nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hadapsar , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Hadapsar below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road
DSK Dream City Waterfall Residence Solapur Road, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Shimpi Ali
Independent House, Gandhi Chowk, Hadapsar Gaon near Nandlal Jewellers
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,173 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/3Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar
Passcode Hadapsar Passcode Punawale, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon
Super Codename Hadapsar Super Codename Hadapsar, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,023 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Urban Kalpavrukksha For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar
Hadapsar, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.94 Crores
₹17,399 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Amar Ornate For Sale In Hadapsar
Amar Ornate Amar Ornate
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Amar Ornate For Sale In Hadapsar
Amar Ornate Amar Ornate
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Om Balaji Darshan Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon
Om Balaji Darshan, Solapur Road, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,824 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Kanifnath Colony For Sale In Hadapsar
Sasane nagar, Hadapsar, Pune 411028
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dilip Baburao Tupe Stella For Sale In Hadapsar
Dilip Baburao Tupe Stella Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹7,989 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
2,178 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Amanora Arbano Towers For Sale In Hadapsar
Amanora Arbano Towers Hadapsar, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Magarpatta Daffodils Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar
Magarpatta City, Hadapsar, Pune-411028, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,645 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Laxmi vihar without brokerage?
Yes! In Laxmi vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Laxmi vihar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Laxmi vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Laxmi vihar?
Properties available in Laxmi vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Laxmi vihar?
To determine property prices in Laxmi vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.