nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Banjara Hills , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Banjara Hills below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Archana Pearl By Naidu%27s For Sale In Banjara Hills

Archana Pearl By Naidu%27S  Archana Pearl By Naidu%27S
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹86,831/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Archana Pearl By Naidu%27s For Sale  In Banjara Hills1/5
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Westend For Sale In Banjara Hills

sai ram westend  naveen nagar, banjara hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Ram Westend For Sale  In Banjara Hills1/30
1.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ideal Homes Chintal For Sale In Chintal

10-1-37, Khairatabad Rd, Veer Nagar, Chintal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,071 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.3 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Indralok Complex For Sale In Banjara Hills

Indralok Complex  Indralok Complex,Rd Number 1, Prem Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/19
1.8 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chintal

Standalone Building, Anand Nagar Colony, near Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹3,292 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,075 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Horizon Heights For Sale In Banjara Hills

Prem Nagar, near CARE Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
2.0 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In H R Residency For Sale In Banjara Hills

Road No 1, Prem Nagar, Banjara Hills, near CARE Hospitals Banjara Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,716 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,592 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Prem nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Prem nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Prem nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Prem nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Prem nagar?

Properties available in Prem nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Prem nagar?

To determine property prices in Prem nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.