nbrank,desc

9 - Flats & Houses for sale in Banjara Hills , Hyderabad below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Banjara Hills below 3 crores

4 BHK Apartment In Legend Signature For Sale In Banjara Hills

Legend Signature  Banjara Hills, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.64 Crores
₹7,199 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,667 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Legend Signature For Sale  In Banjara Hills1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
24 m from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Uma Park Side For Sale In Banjara Hills

Uma Park Side  Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Uma Park Side For Sale  In Banjara Hills1/38
North-East
1.5 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House  Independent House, road no 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹1,44,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, Sri Ram Nagar Colony Banjara Hills near Bsnl Office Sri Ram Nagar Colony Banjara Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
2.0 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, Venkatswasra Nagar, near ASMICA - NGO (Asha Supported Mental Illness CareGivers Association)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Safah Eminence For Sale In Banjara Hills

Safah Eminence  Nandi Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹8,488 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,063 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Masab Tank

Independent House, Ahmed Nagar, near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹10,409 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,594 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Banjara Hills

Nandi Nagar, Near Global Sports Karate- Do India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,952 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, sri ram nagar near Zaffar Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,580 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Castle Apartments For Sale In Banjara Hills

Aditya Castle Apartments  Venkateshwara Hills near Aditya Castle Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹13,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,055 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aditya Castle Apartments For Sale  In Banjara Hills1/2
1.5 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Galgam Residency For Sale In Punjagutta, Hyderabad

1 Banjarahills, Sai Baba Temple Rd, Dwarakapuri, near Pragna Hospital|Best children & skin Hospital in Punjagutta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.79 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Galgam Residency For Sale  In Punjagutta, Hyderabad
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ista Elite For Sale In Punjagutta

Ista Elite  Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹10,983 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Banjara Berry For Sale In Yousufguda

Srinagar Colony Main Rd near Sri Sathya Sai Nigamagamam Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.97 Crores
₹7,006 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,239 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Somajiguda

Independent House, Erramanzil Colony, near Silver Star - Mercedes-Benz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yella Reddy Guda

standalone building, Law College Rd near Padala ramareddy Law college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Solitaire Heights For Sale In Ameerpet

Vasavi Solitaire Heights  8-3-945/A/16, Nagarjuna Nagar colony, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500873, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.69 Crores
₹11,735 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,289 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Reliance Kameswari Heights For Sale In Banjara Hills

Reliance Kameswari Heights  Reliance Kameswari Heights, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.58 Crores
₹8,597 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,001 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Annapurna Square For Sale In Banjara Hills

Annapurna Square  Banjara Hills Rd Number 1 near GVK One Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Independent House, Off Ayodhya nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijaya Nagar Colony

Independent House, Battery Line Masjid Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹6,995 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,146 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Standalone Building, B-85, Journalist Colony, MLA Colony, J
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijaynagar Colony

Independent House, St. Anns Girls High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Sikhara Pride For Sale In Film Nagar

Lakshmi Sikhara Pride  Film nagar, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,298 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,256 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Khairathabad

imax rd, near Dr Avinash , khairathabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)SR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sherya Blossoms For Sale In Jubliee Hills

Near Jubilee Hills Check Post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
0.7 km from Peddamma Gudi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sreee Mahalakshmi Meadows For Sale In Lakdikapul

6-1-72,Maha Lakshmi Meadows, beside HDFC Bank, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,914 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,323 sqft
Builtup
1/63
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.1 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Anjani Urban Oaisi For Sale In Filmnagar

tollywwod lane , near Bata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,580 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Jubilee Hills

srinivasa residency   Road No.70 near SBI Nandagiri Hills Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹15,029 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In All Painta Towers For Sale In Khairtabad

ALL PAINTA TOWERS  Hussain Sagar near Hussain Sagar Boating Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.3 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Usha Mansion For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Usha Mansion  Usha Mansion near MP and MLAs Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Green Valley Apartment For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Green Valley Apartment   Road No.70,Near Woods Apartments and Vamsiram Jyothi Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,596 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Banjara hills without brokerage?

Yes! In Banjara hills, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Banjara hills?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Banjara hills area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Banjara hills?

Properties available in Banjara hills could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Banjara hills?

To determine property prices in Banjara hills, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Banjara hills?