nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Amberpet , Hyderabad below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Amberpet below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Abhay Plaza For Sale In Amberpet

Abhay Plaza  Abhay Plaza, 2-3-508/510, Amberpet Main Rd, Owaisi Nagar, Kamshetty Enclave, Akash Nagar, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,933 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Abhay Plaza For Sale  In Amberpet1/12
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Chenna Reddy Nagar, near Krk high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹22,400 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Bapu Nagar near Krk high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹12,444 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Amberpet1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Amberpet Main Rd, MCH Quarters, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Prashanthi Residency Apartment For Sale In Ramanthapur

Prashanthi Residency Apartment, New Vinayak Nagar, Rahat Nagar, Mallikarjuna Nagar, Ramanthapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,052 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Vamsi Enclave For Sale In Hayathnagar

VAMSI Enclave  Satya Nagar near MJN Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Block Sai Bhavani Kamshetty Enclave For Sale In Ramanthapur

Ganga Block Sai Bhavani Kamshetty Enclave  Ganga Block Sai Bhavani Kamshetty Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Medchal

Independent House, Police Quarters, near Govt High School Police Boy's CPL Amberpet Hyd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹2,318 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Sai residency apartment  Ganesh Nagar, Near Shri Krishna Swathi Children's Hospital, Ramanthapur, Ganesh Nagar, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rampally

Standalone Building, rampally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,510 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Premas Vikram Residency For Sale In Nagaram

Aravind Nagar, shashank enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Reeyan Avenu Homes For Sale In Kapra

Dr. AS Rao Nagar Road , Near Asian Radhika Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Premas Vikram Residency For Sale In Nagaram

Aravind Nagar, shashank enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Brickcem Arckadia For Sale In Kismatpur

Abhyudaya Nagar, Saibaba Nagar, Hyderabad, Kismatpur, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Flat In Brickcem Arckadia For Sale In Kismatpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Grace Barkath Avenue For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Utkoor - Mogdumpur Rd, near H.F Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Amberpet

Standalone Building, Police Quarters Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Swarnagiri Hills

Independent House, Anantharam Rural NEAR Swarnagiri Sree Venkateswara Swamy Devasthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,701 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Reeyan Avenu Homes For Sale In Kapra

Dr. AS Rao Nagar Road , Near Asian Radhika Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Mg Naidu Apartment For Sale In Barkatpura

near by bus depo street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,046 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jk Residency For Sale In Hanamkonda

Bheemaram Near HP Petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹4,427 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kk Enclave For Sale In Lalapet, Malkajgiri

nearby sarnaka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Suvarna Residency For Sale In Nagaram

Suvarna Residency  FJP5+HJJ, Bhagya Nagar Colony, Ravindra Nagar Colony, Aravind Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹3,857 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Suvarna Classic For Sale In Dammaiguda

Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Sree Ramana X Road, NEAR Amberpet Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Akash nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Akash nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Akash nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Akash nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Akash nagar?

Properties available in Akash nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Akash nagar?

To determine property prices in Akash nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.