nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Amberpet , Hyderabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Amberpet below 80 lakhs

3 BHK Flat In Sl Plaza For Sale In Amberpet

Akash Nagar, near Crown Convention Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sl Plaza For Sale  In Amberpet1/19
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Prashanthi Residency Apartment For Sale In Ramanthapur

Prashanthi Residency Apartment  Amberpet Main Rd near Pai International - Ramanthapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prashanthi Residency Apartment For Sale  In Ramanthapur1/24

2 BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Ramanthapur, Near HDFC bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pramuka Plaza For Sale In Hayathnagar

PRAMUKA PLAZA   NEAR POLICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sky Way Infra Developers For Sale In Hayathnagar

sky way infra developers   teachers colony near sri chaitnya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Myntra For Sale In Hayathnagar

main road Hayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Sri Umalingeswara Devastanam near Ratan Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Flat In Premas Vikram Residency For Sale In Nagaram

Aravind Nagar, shashank enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Flat In Grace Barkath Avenue For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Utkoor - Mogdumpur Rd, near H.F Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.24 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹43,123/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Samaha Sk Enclave For Sale In Hayathnagar

CSR Colony,Behind Mother Dairy Bagh Hayathnagar Village, Hayathnagar Revenue Madal, Rangareddy District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹5,241 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Samaha Sk Enclave For Sale In Hayathnagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹5,241 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Samaha Sk Enclave For Sale In Hayathnagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹5,241 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Gokul Plots For Sale In Kukatpally

Gokul plots
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,060 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Madikonda

Independent House, near madikonda chowrasta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Residency For Sale In Thirupathi

Jeevakona, Tirupati, near SVS ENCLAVE SHIVJYOTI NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sadbhavana Township A4 Block For Sale In Pocharam,

Ghatkesar near meda sarvo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Deepthi Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

deepthi apartment  Ratan Nagar, , near Pavan Kirana Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Ratan Nagar near Guru Raghavendra General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Sadbhavana Pocharam For Sale In Pocharam,

Ghatkesar near meda sarvo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Quadri Bagh, near Srinivasa Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Residence For Sale In Amberpet Police Station

Lotus Residence   near ksk function hall, Lalbagh, Annapurna Nagar, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,943 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Akash nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Akash nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Akash nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Akash nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Akash nagar?

Properties available in Akash nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Akash nagar?

To determine property prices in Akash nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.