nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Tarnaka , Hyderabad below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Tarnaka below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Arcade,nacharam For Sale In Nacharam

Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹5,308 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Meenakshi Arcade,nacharam For Sale  In Nacharam1/11
North-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundGandhi HospitalUppal

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nacharam

Veera Reddy Colony, near AADHIRATNA CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Bommarillu For Sale In Nacharam

Bommarillu   New Raghavendra Nagar near Sree Boot Makers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bommarillu  For Sale  In Nacharam

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nacharam Police Station

Standalone Building, vyjayanthi theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Nacharam Police Station1/16
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Naina Villa For Sale In Nacharam

sri naina villa  Sri Sai Nagar, near Vyjayanthi Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,699 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Abhishek Apartments For Sale In Abhishek Apartments

Abhishek Apartments  Near Nacharam Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,055 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Satya Surya Apartments For Sale In Nacharam

satya surya apartments   Karthikeya , near Satya Surya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Shanti Gardens For Sale In Secundrabad

SHANTI GARDENS NEAR RAGHAVENDRA NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Navya Global For Sale In Nacharam

Navya Global  Sri Sai Nagar, Nacharam, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,088 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Navya Global Appartment For Sale In Nacharam

Navya Global appartment  Sai Ratna Heights, Sri Sai Nagar, Raghavendra Nagar, Nacharam, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Mallapur

Independent House, Mallapur Rd, near ESI Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,268 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan Enclave For Sale In Nacharam

Sai Darshan Enclave  Nacharam, 3rd street post office third lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,584 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Srinivasa Towers For Sale In Nacharam

6-4, Nacharam - Mallapur Rd, Savarkar Nagar, Ram Reddy Colony, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076 near Srinivasa Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Indira Nagar near Noble School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMoulaliSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Samskruthi Prangan For Sale In Nacharam

Samskruthi Prangan  Baba Nagar, Nacharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,530 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Karthikeya without brokerage?

Yes! In Karthikeya, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Karthikeya?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Karthikeya area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Karthikeya?

Properties available in Karthikeya could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Karthikeya?

To determine property prices in Karthikeya, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Karthikeya?