nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Tarnaka , Hyderabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Tarnaka below 80 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment In Delight Residency For Sale In Tarnaka

Delight Residency  Karthikeya, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Delight Residency For Sale  In Tarnaka
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundGandhi HospitalUppal

3 BHK Flat In Delight Residency Apartments For Sale In Nacharam

Karthikeya, near Delight Residency apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Delight Residency Apartments For Sale  In Nacharam
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Tirumala Apartment For Sale In Nacharam

near kannaytimber depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sathakshi Apartments For Sale In Nacharam

Indira High School Karthikeya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Surya Sanjeeva Residency For Sale In Tarnaka

Raghavendra Nagar, CHANDAMAMA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Surya Sanjeeva Residency For Sale  In  Tarnaka1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

3 BHK Flat In Raghavendra Apartment Uppal For Sale In Nacharam

St.Peter's Model School - Best CBSE School in Nacharam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Gardens Block - F Block For Sale In Nacharam

Shanti Gardens Block - F block  Raghavendra Nagar near Shanti Gardens Block - F block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rv Kousalya Annexe, Nacharam For Sale In Nacharam Esi Hospital

Rv Kousalya Annexe, Nacharam  opp building to reliance smart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sai Balaji Homes For Sale In Nacharam

Nacharam, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sidhi Vinayaka Apartment For Sale In Medipally

SRI Sidhi vinayaka apartment  sri sai nagar Miracle Hospital for Women and Children
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,496 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMoulaliSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Karthikeya without brokerage?

Yes! In Karthikeya, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Karthikeya?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Karthikeya area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Karthikeya?

Properties available in Karthikeya could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Karthikeya?

To determine property prices in Karthikeya, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Karthikeya?