nbrank,desc

10 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vikhroli , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Vikhroli below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Agnes Paradise For Sale In Gokhivare Naka

Agnes Paradise  Agnes Paradise, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Agnes Paradise For Sale  In Gokhivare Naka1/3
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK House For Sale In Shankar Yadav Chawl, No 3, 212 46, Near Lurkhur Tabela, Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India

Independent House, tagore Nagar 3, near Sai baba mandir, chawl 23 room number 1, Vikhroli east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Shankar Yadav Chawl, No 3, 212 46, Near Lurkhur Tabela, Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 RK House For Sale In 1511 Navjivan Nagar No3 Bhawani Mandir Chowk Hariyali Village, Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India

Independent House, Budhdha Vihar Road Near Bhawani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹42,500 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Valmiki Nagar Chs Ltd For Sale In Vikhroli East

Valmiki Nagar Chs Ltd  34, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarFitness Edge 3Chandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 RK House For Sale In Tagore Nagar

Independent House, Bharat Nagar, Near Veekays English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Reliable Unique Fortune For Sale In Vikhroli East

Reliable Unique Fortune  Vikhroli East, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59.09 Lacs
₹11,962 per sq.ft.
₹33,867/Month
Estimated EMI
494 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 RK Flat In Kshitij Chs For Sale In Vikhroli

411, Doctor Deshmukh Marg, Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹42,308 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK House For Sale In Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East

Independent House, Near Shiv Sena Shaka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Gurukrupa Param For Sale In Vikhroli

Gurukrupa Param  Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.41 Lacs
₹14,990 per sq.ft.
₹32,904/Month
Estimated EMI
383 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Vikhroli East

Independent House, tagore nagar near sunni zamma majid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Standalone Buillding For Sale In Vikhroli West

standalone buillding  Vikhroli Railway Station, Lokamanya Nagar, Gandhi Nagar near Arya arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Standalone Buillding For Sale  In  Vikhroli West1/2
South

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Nagar Sra Chs Ltd D: For S.r. Scheme On Rehab Building Of Plot Bearing Cts No. 23 For Sale In Shree Ram Nagar Sra Building.

SHREE RAM NAGAR SRA CHS LTD d: For S.R. Scheme on Rehab Building Of Plot Bearing CTS No. 23 (pt)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Nagar Sra Chs Ltd D: For S.r. Scheme On Rehab Building Of Plot Bearing Cts No. 23  For Sale  In Shree Ram Nagar Sra Building.1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Tower P3 For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Sunrise Tower P3  karvenagar Near Kanjurmarg Railway Station and HDFC Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsSaki Naka

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Chs For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Sunrise CHS  Karve Nagar, SunriseCHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Sunrise Tower For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Karve Nagar, Near LODHA Aurum Grande - Kanjurmarg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

1 RK Flat In Yesh For Sale In Kanjur Marg

k/5 yash chs room no 103 mmrda colony station road kanjurmarg west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Independent House, Station Rd, near Ankur Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Omkar Society For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Kanjur Village Road ,near Jasmine supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹18,929 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK House For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Independent House, Nutan Nagar,near Santoshi mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

1 BHK House For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Independent House, St Xaviers Rd, Near St Francis Xavier's High School n Kailash Krupa CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹9,273 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikhroli West

Standalone building, BMC Colony, near Guru Nanak School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Independent House, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg near VIJAY SALES - GHATKOPAR (R-CITY MALL)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹19,259 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Independent House, Hanuman Nagar, near Medi-Aid Dental Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkopar West,

Independent House, Amrut Nagar Rd, Near R City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhandup East

standalone building, Bhandup Station Rd near Ramanand Arya D.A.V College (Autonomous)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

1 BHK House For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Independent House, Pratap Nagar Road,Near B.P.E.S School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,594 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat In Unity Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar West

2-A, Garden Rd, Damodar Park, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJ.B. NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Unity Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Unity Apartment  2-A, Garden Ln, Damodar Park, Ghatkopar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Sahyadri Nagar Bhandup

Independent House, Quarry Road, Kokan Nagar, Zone 6, Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra, 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK House For Sale In Bhandup

Independent House, Bhandup west near India Post - Bhandup West SO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 RK Flat In Shivay For Sale In Helix 3

helix mall.sreyas signal.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹18,634 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.6 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Rajhans Helix 3

Standalone Building, Lbs marg helix cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹20,652 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
276 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Ghatkopar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Satbhavna Griha Nirman Society For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Link Rd, Near Sapana Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹17,742 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Anushka Arya Greens For Sale In Bhandup West

Anushka Arya Greens  Station Plaza B-20/21, Bhandup Station Rd, near Bageecha Veg Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹21,481 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Anushka Arya Greens For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹17,291 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
347 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vikhroli without brokerage?

Yes! In Vikhroli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vikhroli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vikhroli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vikhroli?

Properties available in Vikhroli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vikhroli?

To determine property prices in Vikhroli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.