nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kalundre , Mumbai below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kalundre below 70 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In The Pearl Chs For Sale In Vichumbe
The Pearl CHSÂ Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/25Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Dattatray Symphony For Sale In Panvel
Vichum be Rd, Panvel - Vichumbe Bridge, Vichumbe Village, Vichumbe
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Vishwa For Sale In Mumbai
X4XH+495 Saanavi RecideNEELKANTH VISHWA, Usarli Khurd, Vichumbe Rd, Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206ncy, Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Palidevad, Maharashtra 410206
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,972 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In The Pearl Chs Vichumbe For Sale In New Panvel East - Vichumbe Road
near Nimbeshwar Garden Panvel , The Pearl CHS
Under Loan₹
₹67.5 Lacs
₹7,219 per sq.ft.
₹38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukh Shanti Nagar For Sale In Pnk Jewellers
Sukh Shanti Nagar  Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Complex For Sale In New Panvel East
Mangalmurti Complex vichumbe near laxmi park
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,340 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mangal Murti Complex For Sale In Navi Mumbai,
Mangal Murti Complex Vichumbe Village Rd near Mangalmurti Complex
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Complex For Sale In Mangalmurti Complex
Mangalmurti Complex Vichumbe road
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,974 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Pushp Valley, Panvel For Sale In Vichumbe Road
Opposite Akansha Appartments
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Vishwa Phase 1 For Sale In Vichumbe
Neelkanth Vishwa phase 1Â Vichumbe Road, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Morya Garden Residency For Sale In Vichumbe
Morya Garden Residency X4MP+C3V, Vichumbe Rd, New Panvel East, Usarli Khurd, Usarli Kh., Maharashtra 410221
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,273 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Morya Garden Residency For Sale In New Panvel East
Morya Garden Residency  Morya Garden Residency
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Garden Residency For Sale In Panvel
Ghat No.95 , Vichumbe , New Panvel , Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi City For Sale In New Panvel East
vihighar,near mari aai temple
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,301 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nilkanth Vishva For Sale In Usarli Khurd
Usarli Khurd, Vichumbe Rd, Panvel, Vichumbe,
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,395 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gangavihar Ganga Riddhi For Sale In Vichumbe
Gangavihar Ganga Riddhi vichumbe gavdevi
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nikita Indra Vally For Sale In Vichumbe
Nikita Indra Vally Nikita Indra Vally, Vichumbe
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Flat In 8 Kool Homes Chs For Sale In Devad
undefined
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nimbeswr Shristi Chs For Sale In Vichumbe
Devad, Panvel near J.P. Restaurant &BAR
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Residency 1 For Sale In Vichumbe
Radhey Residency 1Â Radhey Residency II CHS LTD , Devad, Panvel
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Phuspa Narayan For Sale In Devad
Phuspa Narayan Mumbai - Pune Expy near D. D. Vispute College of Science, Commerce & Management
Under Loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹7,191 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Utsav City For Sale In Panvel
Utsav City Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Shivkar
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Utsav City For Sale In Panvel
Utsav City Panvel Rd ,Shivkar near Utsav City Panvel
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Kalundre without brokerage?
Yes! In Kalundre, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kalundre?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kalundre area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kalundre?
Properties available in Kalundre could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Kalundre?
To determine property prices in Kalundre, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.