nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Badshahpet , Hyderabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Badshahpet below 80 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment In Sky View Height For Sale In Kowkoor

sky view height  Prakruthik Vihar, near Reddy Drive-In Food Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sky View Height For Sale  In  Kowkoor
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Skye Heights For Sale In Priyadarshini Enclave

Skye heights  priyadarshini enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Skye Heights For Sale  In Priyadarshini Enclave
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADAs Rao Nagar(radhika)Laxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalSharada Theater

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Maredpally Arcade

Janapriya Arcadia  Janapriya Arcadia Road Venkusa Estates, Kowkoor Secunderabad, Telangana 500010 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale  In Maredpally Arcade
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka
1.1 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Arban Knock For Sale In Kowkoor

Venkusa Estates near OKATI COFFEE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Arban Knock For Sale  In Kowkoor
Parking
Nearby: Alwal Police Station Bus StopLaxmipuri Colony ParkPrashamsa HospitalSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Kowroor

Janapriya Arcadia  jamapriya road.kowkoor
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Kowkoor

JANAPRIYA ARCADIA  venkusa wstate NEAR Kowkoor Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Alwal Police Station Bus StopLaxmipuri Colony ParkNandini HospitalsSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

3 BHK Flat In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Kowkoor

Venkusa Estates, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Kowkoor

Janapriya Arcadia  Venkusa Estates, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Oaks, Kowkoor For Sale In Kowkoor

Urban Oaks, Kowkoor  Dhanunjay estate, Prakruthik Vihar, Balaji Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Kowkoor

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Neredmet X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPrashamsa HospitalSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

3 BHK Flat In Radika 1 For Sale In Kowkoor

Golf Enclave, near Sky View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,137 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia, Kowroor For Sale In Kowkoor

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ms Crown For Sale In Kowkoor

MS Crown  Kowkoor, Hyderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Kowkoor

Independent House, kowkoor Samala laxminaga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Kowkoor, Hyderabad

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,805 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYAs Rao Nagar(radhika)Laxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalSharada Theater

2 BHK Flat In Green Wood Residency, Kowkoor For Sale In Greenwood Residency

near Omsree Brightview
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Kowkoor

Greenwood Residency  Greenwood Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Kowkoor,

Greenwood Residency  Koukur, Bolarum, Survey No: 202-206, Hislop Rd, Prakruthik Vihar, Kowkoor, Hyderabad,Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Kowkoor

Koukur, Bolarum, Survey No: 202-206, Hislop Rd, Prakruthik Vihar, Kowkoor, Hyderabad,Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,805 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Kawkur

Independent House, Sri Venkateshwara Colony, near Kowkoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Kowkoor

Fortune Ave near Patel's Brightview, Prakruthik Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Hakimpet

Independent House, SBI Branch Nisa Hakimpet R R Dist Beside Hakimpet Bus Depot Shameerpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: YapralPetbasheerabad HospitalSelect TheatreSai Krishna Enclave ParkVB City

2 BHK House For Sale In Hakimpet

Independent House, Hakimpet Vlg Rd, near Sri Raghavendra Swamy Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: YapralPetbasheerabad HospitalSai Krishna Enclave ParkVB CityNew Zee Family Dhaba

2 BHK Apartment In Mecquery Royal Opal For Sale In Yapral

Mecquery Royal Opal  opp om Sree delight
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,168 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK House For Sale In Hakimpet

Independent House, Shamirpet Rd Near National Industrial Security Academy, CISF
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹3,650 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Alwal Police Station Bus StopMother & Child HospitalSelect TheatreVBR GardensVB City

4 BHK House For Sale In Hakimpet

Independent House, bus depo cisf gare 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gks Zenith, Yapral For Sale In Yapral

GKs Zenith, Yapral  Balaji Nagar Main Rd, Swarnandhra Colony, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYAs Rao Nagar(radhika)Laxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Badshahpet without brokerage?

Yes! In Badshahpet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Badshahpet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Badshahpet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Badshahpet?

Properties available in Badshahpet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Badshahpet?

To determine property prices in Badshahpet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.