nbrank,desc

7 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ghansoli , Mumbai below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Ghansoli below 80 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Sky Lite For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sky Lite For Sale  In Ghansoli1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Flat In Diya Homes For Sale In Ghansoli

Under Loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹10,923 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Diya Homes For Sale  In Ghansoli1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Alpine For Sale In Ghansoli

Neelkanth Alpine  Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.58 Lacs
₹15,513 per sq.ft.
₹45,610/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dyaneshwari Apartments For Sale In Sector 15

Dyaneshwari Apartments  Dnyaneshwari Apartment, Talvali, Sector 16, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Elegant Yashraj Heights For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹11,973 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Gami Eva For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Eva  Ghansoli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,921 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Ghansoli Sector 21 For Sale In Sector 21

Ghansoli Sector 21
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹11,077 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ghansoli Sector 21 For Sale  In Sector 211/8

1 BHK Apartment In Shakti Palace For Sale In Shakti Palace

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shakti Palace For Sale  In Shakti Palace1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Shakti Dham Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Shakti Dham Apartment  Sector 21,near Shanti Vaibhav Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Basant For Sale In Ghansoli

305, Talvali, Talavali gaon, Near Gaondevi mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Cidco For Sale In Ghansoli

Sector 8, Jijamata Nagar, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Ghansolisaikiran For Sale In New Mumbai

opp.everest nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Residency For Sale In Sector 15

krishna residency   Krishna Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹13,091 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Reagan For Sale In Ghansoli Navi Mumbai

Gami Reagan  Sector 8, Jijamata Nagar, Ghansoli Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Sunberry For Sale In Ghansoli

Neelkanth Sunberry  Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.91 Lacs
₹15,848 per sq.ft.
₹43,507/Month
Estimated EMI
479 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ghansoli gaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Ghansoli gaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ghansoli gaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ghansoli gaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ghansoli gaon?

Properties available in Ghansoli gaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ghansoli gaon?

To determine property prices in Ghansoli gaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ghansoli gaon?