nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kavadiguda , Hyderabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kavadiguda below 80 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Hamsha Classic For Sale In Kavadiguda

Raja hamsha classic   Lakshmi kirana general stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raja Hamsha Classic  For Sale  In Kavadiguda1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Flat In Sai Mohan Enclave, Adikmet For Sale In Sri Mohan's Chat

Road No 7 masjid lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Mohan Enclave, Adikmet For Sale  In Sri Mohan's Chat

2 BHK Flat In Rajahamsa Classic, Gandhi Nagar For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

Gandhi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumal Praveen Residency For Sale In Gandhinagar

tirumal praveen residency  Gandhinagar Main Road, Padmashali Colony, Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, Kavadiguda near Bengaluru iyengars bakery kavadiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Surabhi Apartments For Sale In Gandhi Nagar, Kavadiguda

Near Hebron Church, Golconda Cross Road Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Rajahamsa Classic For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

New Bakaram Near Narmada Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Praveen Residency, Gandhinagar For Sale In Tirumala Praveen Residency

Gandhinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Apartment For Sale In Kavadiguda

classic apartment  Gandhinagar, near CANARA BANK - GENERAL BRANCH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bg Apartments For Sale In Kavadiguda

BG Apartments  Gandhi Nagar, Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dtf Apartment For Sale In Kavadiguda

Gandhi Nagar Road, near Jagadamba Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kavadiguda

Independent House, , Gandhi Nagar, near Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kavadiguda

Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, near VIDYA VIHAR HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Apartment Kavadiguda For Sale In Kavadiguda

Vijaya Apartment Kavadiguda  Jaya Mansion near State Bank of India KAVADIGUDA SECUNDERABAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Indira nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Indira nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indira nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indira nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Indira nagar?

Properties available in Indira nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Indira nagar?

To determine property prices in Indira nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.