nbrank,desc

8 - Flats & Houses for sale in Boduppal , Hyderabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Boduppal below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Pruthvi Height, For Sale In Peerzadiguda

SVS Pruthvi Height,   Balaji Residency, near AB New Life Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Svs Pruthvi Height,  For Sale  In Peerzadiguda1/3
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK House For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Medipally near AG ministries - GMC Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Boduppal1/12

3 BHK Flat In Sree Heights-ii,medchal For Sale In Medchal–malkajgiri District

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Kotamma's Nilayam (p&t) For Sale In Boduppal

Canara Nagar NEAR Kotamma's Nilayam (P&T)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrika Nivas Apartment For Sale In Buddha Nagar

Chandrika Nivas Apartment  Bheem Reddy Nagar Near Arjun Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Sri Homes Apartment For Sale In Medipally

kakatiya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Avl Ramya Residency For Sale In Boduppal

AVL Ramya Residency  West Hanuman Nagar, near Siddhartha Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Medchal Bus Station, Medchal Bus Terminal, Medchal, Secunderabad, Telangana, India

Independent House, main raod
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹5,448 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Arsiri Residency For Sale In Boduppal

arsiri residency  , Sai Nagar,Zafran Mandi Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,938 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arsiri  Residency For Sale  In Boduppal

2 BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, gayathri nagar rd no 6 , near canara bank lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Dattha Kailash For Sale In Peerzadiguda

dattha kailash  Canara Nagar, near New Bandi Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In Buddha Nagar

buddha nagar near krishna reddy appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, West Hanuman Nagar near Bheemreddy Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,652 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Standalone Building, Mallikarjuna Nagar Near Sri Chaitanya E- Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Heights For Sale In Peerzadiguda

balaji heights  Sai Nagar, near Balaji Avenues-A_BLOCK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,969 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Grand Homes For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Medipally near KLM Fashion Mall,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK House For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, West Hanuman Nagar NEAR Global Champs School - Boduppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Trilok Enclave For Sale In Boduppal

Trilok enclave  Boduppal Rd, near sunny bakery landmark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Anandamai Apartments For Sale In Uppal, Hyderabad

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Sree Vasam For Sale In Medipalli

Maruthi Nagar near ARB INFRA PROJECTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Ghatkesar Rd NEAR Aurora's Post Graduate College (Uppal)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Anandamai Apartments For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Sri Sai Anandamai Apartments  Sri Sai Anandamai Apartments CH2Q+GXP, SRI SAI ANANDAMAI Chennareddy Enclave Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK House For Sale In 2-108387, Plot-33, Survery No-116, Maruti Nagar, Penta Reddy Colony, West Hanuman Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500092, India

Independent House, Maruthi nagar boduppal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Villa In Sri Sai Anandamai Apartments For Sale In Uppal

Sri Sai Anandamai Apartments  SRI SAI ANANDAMAI, Chennareddy Enclave Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkNarapally Bus StandUppal

3 BHK Flat In Balaji Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Bhopalpatnam Hwy, near Uppal near Spark Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkSupraja HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Navya Trinity For Sale In Boduppal

Navya Trinity  Navya Trinity, bhagya nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, West Hanuman Nagar near Sri Sri Nimishambika Devi Temple Boduppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,735 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Maruthi Nagar near Bommak Shankaraiah Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Kuteer For Sale In Medipalli

Sanjana Kuteer  Sanjana kuteer, Sri sai nagar colony, Rd Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sai Maharaj Vihar Gated Community For Sale In Boduppal

Peerzadiguda Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Transcons Pragathi Avenue For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Transcons Pragathi Avenue  Phase I, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Square For Sale In Peerzadiguda

RK SQUARE  Medipally, Kamala Nagar Colony, Near Hotel SVM Grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Indira Nagar Colony, Laxmi nagar, near Venketshwara kirana and general Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mallika arjun nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mallika arjun nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mallika arjun nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mallika arjun nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mallika arjun nagar?

Properties available in Mallika arjun nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mallika arjun nagar?

To determine property prices in Mallika arjun nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.