nbrank,desc

72 - Flats & Houses for sale in Palava city phase 2 , Mumbai below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Palava city phase 2 below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Lodha Palava Aurelia Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹8,262 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava For Sale  In Dombivli
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji ParkRegency Estate

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Lakeshore Greens For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Lakeshore Greens  Taloja By Pass Road, Palava City, Dombivli Usarghar Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Lakeshore Greens For Sale  In Dombivli1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Clara For Sale In Khoni

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  2 BHK ,Casa Urbano ,Taloja By Pass Road, Near Kumbharli Phata Bus stop, Palava City,Usarghar Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,893 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiAmruta ParkRegency Estate

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Phase 2 - Casa Aurora,Taloja By Pass Road, Palava City, Dombivli, Usarghar Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Phase 2- Casa Marvella, Taloja By Pass Road, Near Kumbharli Phata Bus stop, Palava City, Dombivli, Usarghar Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Phase 2-Casa Aurora, Taloja By Pass Road, Near Kumbharli Phata Bus, stop Palava City, Dombivli, Usarghar Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,222 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Clara F Wing Palava 2 For Sale In Palava

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Mannash Boutique LAKSHOOR GREENS ELITE T WING PALAVA PHASE II KONI, Dombivli, 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Villa In Lodha Lakeshore Greens For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Lakeshore Greens  2345, Taloja By Pass Road, Palava City, Dombivli, Usarghar Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Lodha Palava Kalyan Shilphata Road, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Lodha Codename Premier

Lodha Palava  Lodha Palava Premier Club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,326 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa For Sale In Dombivali East

Lodha Palava Casa   905, Phase 2, Antarli, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹5,784 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Phase Ii For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava Phase II  Lakeshore Greens Palava City, Phase - II, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,179 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹8,271 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava City For Sale In Dombivli East

Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹10,429 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Marvella A To H Chsl For Sale In Thane

Casa Marvella A to H CHSL  Antarli, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,460 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiRegency EstateJumbokingLODHA Xperia MallDMart

2 BHK Apartment In Casa E Viva For Sale In Dombivli East

casa e viva   Lodha Palava Eviva K To T Urbano A C And F Urbano I To T
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Casa Clara For Sale In Palava City

Casa Apartment, Khoni - Taloja Rd, Antarli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava - Casa Bella For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava - Casa Bella  Dombivli East, Dombivli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Casa Urbano Palava For Sale In Antarli

Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹5,840 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava City Riverside For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava City Riverside  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Palava city phase 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Palava city phase 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Palava city phase 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Palava city phase 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Palava city phase 2?

Properties available in Palava city phase 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Palava city phase 2?

To determine property prices in Palava city phase 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.