nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thane West , Mumbai below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Thane West below 80 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Morya Heights, Louis Wadi For Sale In Louis Wadi, Thane West
Shree Mahavir Jain Hospital
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,289 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/8Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Chandrabhaga Heights For Sale In Louis Wadi
Chandrabhaga Heights Louis Wadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vakratunda Chs For Sale In Vishnu Nagar
Ghantali Ground
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Padmanabh Shubhanand Co Operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Gawand Path
Padmanabh Shubhanand Co Operative Housing Society Ltd Gawand Path, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,982 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Nilkanthpuja For Sale In Thane West
Shivaji Nagar, near Divnik Banquet Hall
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,136 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shivtirth Society For Sale In Naupada
Naupada, near godbole hospital
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Moreshwar Sadan For Sale In Thane West
Moreshwar sadan Bhaskar Colony, near paradkar hospital
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Heena-laxmi Society For Sale In 5xpc+cgf, Shivaji Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602, India
Heena-Laxmi Society Naupada near Tribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri (TBZ - The Original), Thane
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
1 BHK Flat In New Sunita Chs Shivaji Nagar For Sale In Naupada, Thane West
Railway Colony Lane, B-Cabin, near Santoshi Mata mandir
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Osho Ashtvinayak Apartment For Sale In Thane West
Naupada, Near Thane Railway Station
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Paradise Tower For Sale In Thane West
Paradise Tower Khopat, Opp. Pratap Talkies
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Panch pakhdi without brokerage?
Yes! In Panch pakhdi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Panch pakhdi?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Panch pakhdi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Panch pakhdi?
Properties available in Panch pakhdi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Panch pakhdi?
To determine property prices in Panch pakhdi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.