nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Khanda Colony Panvel Bridge , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Khanda Colony Panvel Bridge below 90 lakhs

1 BHK Flat In Aura Luxisca For Sale In Panvel

Khandeshwar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹12,059 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aura Luxisca For Sale  In Panvel1/13
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Universal For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sadguru Universal For Sale  In Panvel1/21
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Aakar Bellisimo For Sale In Panvel

Aakar Bellisimo  Greater Khanda, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Neel Dara For Sale In Ulwe

Neel Dara  sector 19 near Innovative Aura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹7,807 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Neel Dara For Sale  In Ulwe
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Millennium Hilton For Sale In Panvel

Millennium Hilton  Millennium Hilton
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,655 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Millennium Hilton For Sale  In Panvel1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Arcade Chs For Sale In Kalpataru Arcade Chs. Ltd.

Sector 4, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,710 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Indralok Chs For Sale In New Panvel

Sector 4, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206,near Natraj Dham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Kartik Dreamland For Sale In Sector 4, New Panvel East, Panvel

Kartik Dreamland  plot nob189/190 Sector 4 new panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹9,271 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Solgem Tower For Sale In Kamothe, Navi Mumbai

Solgem Tower  Sector-25, Khandeshhwar, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹11,067 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Bright Steel Chs For Sale In New Panvel East

Bright Steel Chs  Row House 6, Bhimsen Co-op Housing Society Vaishakh Marg, Karna CHS, Sector 3, New Panvel East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹15,888 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Today Empire For Sale In Khandeshhwar

Today Empire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rachana Lakshmi Co Housing Society For Sale In Old Panvel, Panvel

52 bungalow, Plot 19, Adarsh Society, Old Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,802 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Rachana Lakshmi For Sale In Patnoli, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,782 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Satkar For Sale In Sector-4

sai satkar  Plot no 174/175, Sai Satkar CHS, 176, Rd Number 9, New Sector 4, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,137 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sb Paradise For Sale In Bhandup West

SB Paradise  Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86.2 Lacs
₹14,154 per sq.ft.
₹49,405/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Shanti Apartment   sector4 new panvel near Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sairaj Paradise Chs. For Sale In Panvel

Sairaj Paradise CHS.   X3VX+4V6 Sai Nagar, near Sai raj paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Raj Paradise, Sai Nagar, Old Panvel For Sale In Sai Nagar

Sai Raj Paradise, Sai Nagar, Old Panvel  Sai Raj Paradise, Sai Nagar, Old Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Sonata For Sale In Sai Nagar

Sai Nagar, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Nirmiti For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Haware Nirmiti  Haware Nirmiti, Phase II, Sector 22, Khandeshwar Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Nirmiti For Sale In Kamothe

Haware Nirmiti  Plot no. 37/38, Sector 22 Besides, BLOCK-1, Phase II, Sector 22, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Mahal For Sale In New Panvel East,

60A Sector-10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 18, Road, Plot No. 16, Rd Number 18, Sector-1, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Independent House, Opp. Prajapati cascade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Sairam Co Op Hsg Socty Ltd For Sale In Arunodaya Hospital

Sector 10 New Panvel East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹14,213 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shri Kashi Apartment, Sector 10, New Panvel For Sale In Shiv Rachana Chs

behind Arunoday Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Arcade For Sale In Panvel

Shubh Arcade  Sector 21, Kamothe, Panvel Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Heights For Sale In Panvel

Swaraj Heights  Shop no. 15, Dudhe Vitevari Complex, College Fata, plot no. 1, Sector 3, Karanjade, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Future Landmark For Sale In Panvel

Future Landmark  Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹11,664 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Khanda colony panvel bridge without brokerage?

Yes! In Khanda colony panvel bridge, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Khanda colony panvel bridge?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Khanda colony panvel bridge area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Khanda colony panvel bridge?

Properties available in Khanda colony panvel bridge could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Khanda colony panvel bridge?

To determine property prices in Khanda colony panvel bridge, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.