nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bhandup West , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Bhandup West below 90 lakhs

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhandup West

Independent House, Gaondevi Rd, near Ashok Medical Center & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Bhandup West1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Skicon Skicity For Sale In Bhandup West

Skicon Skicity  Bhandup Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹22,973 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Skicon Skicity For Sale  In Bhandup West
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Marshal Srishti For Sale In Bhandup West

Marshal Srishti  Atmaram Bhoir Marg, Devipada, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,754 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Beauty Heights For Sale In Shop No. 6, Beauty Heights Building, Gaondevi Rd, Near Hanuman Mandir Road, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India

Beauty Heights  Gaon Devi Rd, Bhandup, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹13,679 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Beauty Heights For Sale  In Shop No. 6, Beauty Heights Building, Gaondevi Rd, Near Hanuman Mandir Road, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India1/6
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Beauty Heights For Sale In Bhandup West

Beauty Heights  Bhandup West, Mumbai-400078, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹15,922 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Beauty Heights For Sale  In Bhandup West1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Beauty Landmark, Bhandup West For Sale In Bhandup West

Beauty Landmark, Bhandup West  Jangal Mangal Rd, Satyavijay Society, Panchsheel Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Palladium

Independent House, Palladium, Bhandup West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Neha Apartment For Sale In Bhandup West

Neha Apartment  Neha Apartments, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Battipada, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Raju Sadan Apartments, Bhandup West For Sale In Bhandup West

Raju Sadan Apartments, Bhandup West  LBS Marg, Opposite Madhuban garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Pachvana Society For Sale In Bhandup West

Shree Pachvana society   Bhatti Pada Rd Near Bhattipada Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹14,333 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Shree Samarth Residency For Sale In Bhandup West

Bhatti Pada Rd, near Bhattipada Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Samarth Residency For Sale In Bhandup West

Shri Samarth Residency  Shri Samarth Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jayashree Apartment For Sale In Bhandup West

Jayashree Apartment  Near Madhu Hospital Bhandup West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,302 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Pearls For Sale In Bhandup West

Prathamesh Pearls  Village Road, Momaya Park Rd, Nahur, Govind Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,172 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Bella For Sale In Rustomjee Bella

Rustomjee Bella  Next to Kalpataru Crest LBS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.99 Lacs
₹24,283 per sq.ft.
₹48,711/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Park For Sale In Bhandup West

Mayuresh Park  Mayuresh Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,530 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Bhandup West

Lal Bahadur Shastri Rd near Rustomjee Bella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,929 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Srishti For Sale In Bhandup West

Mayuresh Srishti  Near Mayuresh Shristhi complex, LBS Nagar, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.99 Lacs
₹14,699 per sq.ft.
₹49,284/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Adhikari Maharashtra Mandir For Sale In Bhandup West

Adhikari Maharashtra Mandir   Jangal Mangal Road , mumbai , India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.74 Lacs
₹11,561 per sq.ft.
₹48,568/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Shiv Samarth Verbena For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Shree Samarth Verbena For Sale In Bhandup West

Bhandup west Ganesh nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹19,101 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Park Darshan Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Kailash Park Darshan CHS  Lal bahadur shashtri marg chirag nagar ghatkopar west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,173 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Shree Dattakrup Chs For Sale In Bhandup West

Datta Mandir Rd Subhash Nagar, Near Shri Ram college of commerce and science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹14,333 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Garden For Sale In Bhandup West

Samarth Garden  Samarth Garden, Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhandup West

Standalone Building, datta mandir road near Samarth Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹14,513 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jaydeep Prathmesh Pearl For Sale In Bhandup West

Village road,Bhandup west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹19,643 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Apartment , Gadhav Naka For Sale In Bhandup West

Solitaire apartment , Gadhav Naka  Opposite Ramkali School, Gadhav Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,230 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/28

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sadan wadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Sadan wadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sadan wadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sadan wadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sadan wadi?

Properties available in Sadan wadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sadan wadi?

To determine property prices in Sadan wadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.