nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dandi , Mumbai below 20 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Dandi below 20 lakhs

1 BHK Flat In Siddhi Enclave For Sale In Boisar

Dandipada, near boisar station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,769 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Siddhi Enclave For Sale  In Boisar1/6
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Deep Apartment For Sale In Boisar

Sai deep Apartment  Sai deep Road, Dandi, Boisar, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,913 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Deep Apartment For Sale  In Boisar
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Deep Apartment For Sale In Boisar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,913 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Deep Apartment For Sale  In Boisar
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Imax Royal Garden For Sale In Boisar Railway Station (west)

Imax Royal Garden  Boisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,609 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Imax Royal Garden For Sale  In Boisar Railway Station (west)1/11
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Galaxy Emperia Phase 1, S. No. 71a, Police Colony Road, Wanjarwada, Boisar (e), Dist. Palghar For Sale In Qqx6+vfc, Bhandarwada, Boisar, Maharashtra 401501, India

GALAXY EMPERIA, S. No. 7/1A, Police Colony Road, Wanjarwada, Boisar (E), Dist. Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,040 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shaji Apartment For Sale In Boisar Station Rd

Sahaji Apt 304 3rd floor kashibai wadi Tarapur Boisar west.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,304 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Colour City Boiser For Sale In Boisar

Palgghar rd near Digi1 Boisar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Boisar

Navapur naka Near Atharva clinical lab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Janardhan Apartment For Sale In Boisar

Boisar - Tarapur Rd near shilpa vegitable shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Maxus MallMcDonald'sD MartMaxus CinemasRamdev Park

1 BHK Flat In Siddhi Enclave For Sale In Boisar

Dandipada, near boisar station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,769 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Virndavan For Sale In Boisar

Boisar - Tarapur Rd,Near Bank of Baroda Boisar Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,063 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pushpa Kunj For Sale In Boisar West

katkar pada ganesh nagar rani shirgoan hotel raguvanshi boisar west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centrePhoenix MarketcityNityanandBharat CineplexKalina Market

1 RK Apartment In Rajat Park For Sale In Boisar

rajat park  RQ47+558 Vanipada, Wanjarwada,near HarshVardhan Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹6,040 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
298 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Rajat Park For Sale In Rajat Park

Rajat Park  Rajat Park, Vanjarwada. Boisar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Thakur Galaxy, Yashwant Shrusti Road For Sale In Yashvant Srushti

Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Boisar

Standalone Building, Khodaram Baug Rd NEAR DON BOSCO SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.5 Lacs
₹4,177 per sq.ft.
₹9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Gopika For Sale In Boisar

Mahavir Nagar, Near ISKCON Boisar, Hare Krishna Hare Rama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Classic Plaza, Boisar For Sale In Rq3c+fx, Boisar, Maharashtra 401501, India

Near Maan Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Complex , Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Vrindavan Complex , Palghar  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19.5 Lacs
₹3,545 per sq.ft.
₹11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Colour City For Sale In Boisar

Katkarpada Road, Near SHIV MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,238 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Colour City For Sale In Boisar

Colour City  Colour City RD, Boisar, MH SH 74, Boisar, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,703 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Colour City For Sale In Boisar

Ostwal Empire, MH SH 74, Boisar, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking

1 RK Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Boisar

Radha apartment Rd, near Shiv Shakti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Springfield Complex For Sale In Boisar

Springfield Complex  Comupter weight Bridge Boisar, Maharashtra 401501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,619 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Raaj Rajeshwari Hitakshi Apartments For Sale In Boisar

BOISAR, SHOP NO. 1, KANTA APT CHINCHONI MARKET Boisar, Maharashtra 401501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sanjari Apartment For Sale In Boisar

Katkar near Ambika Enclave housing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Dream City's Boisar For Sale In Boisar

Vatsalya development
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dandi without brokerage?

Yes! In Dandi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dandi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dandi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dandi?

Properties available in Dandi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dandi?

To determine property prices in Dandi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.