nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dandi , Mumbai below 50 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Dandi below 50 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Agami Eco Eden City For Sale In Boisar

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,824 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Agami Eco Eden City For Sale  In Boisar1/7
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Agami Eco Eden City For Sale In Boisar

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,824 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Agami Eco Eden City For Sale  In Boisar1/7
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Boisar

Independent House, , Boisar - Palghar Rd, Sanjay Nagar near Varad Multispeciality Hospital-Boisar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In New Home Residency For Sale In Khaira

Yashwant Srushti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yashwant Srutsti For Sale In Boisar

yashwant srutsti  NEAR boisar railway staion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,638 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Yogmudra Hsg Soc Ltd For Sale In Boisar

Sainath Nagar near C.B.Sankhe School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Apatment For Sale In Virar West

Hari Om Apatment  Malvide near vrajeshari temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,794 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Bidker Pawan Landmarks For Sale In Boisar West

Bidker Pawan Landmarks  Bidker Pawan Landmarks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dandi without brokerage?

Yes! In Dandi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dandi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dandi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dandi?

Properties available in Dandi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dandi?

To determine property prices in Dandi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dandi?