nbrank,desc

12 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chindhran , Mumbai below 35 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chindhran below 35 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Konnark Heavens For Sale In Panvel

Konnark Heavens  Panvel, Chindhran, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Konnark Heavens For Sale  In Panvel1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Greenwood Estate

1 BHK Flat In Konnark Meadows For Sale In Taloja

Konnark Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Konnark Meadows For Sale  In Taloja1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Greenwood EstateShanti Harmony

1 BHK Apartment In Konnark Heavens For Sale In Panvel

Konnark Heavens  Konnark Heavens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,627 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Greenwood Estate

1 BHK Apartment In Konnark Meadows For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,583 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Greenwood Estate

1 BHK Apartment In Konnark Gardens For Sale In Chindhran

Konnark Gardens  35F6+FM Cluster_panvel_110, Raigad, Maharashtra 410208, Chindhran, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Greenwood EstateShanti Harmony

1 BHK Apartment In Konnark Heavens For Sale In Panvel

Konnark Heavens  near Jc international school, near Patil decoration & event
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Greenwood Estate

1 BHK Flat In Konnark Heavens For Sale In Konnark Heavens

Konnark Heavens/Chindran Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Greenwood Estate

1 BHK Apartment In Konnark Gardens For Sale In Chindhran

Konnark Gardens  chindhran village near MRF stables & Horse Riding Center.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Greenwood Estate

1 BHK Apartment In Konnark Heavens For Sale In Panvel

Konnark Heavens  Konnark Heavens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Greenwood Estate

2 BHK Apartment In Konnark Heavens For Sale In Panvel

Konnark Heavens  Konnark Heavens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Greenwood Estate

1 BHK Apartment In Konnark Gardens For Sale In Chindran Panvil

Konnark Gardens  chindran new panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Greenwood EstateShanti Harmony

2 BHK Apartment In Konnark Oasis For Sale In Taloja

Konnark Oasis  Near JS English school, Chindhran, Taloja, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32.46 Lacs
₹3,471 per sq.ft.
₹18,602/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Greenwood Estate

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Amisha For Sale In Palekhurd

Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arihant Amisha  For Sale  In Palekhurd1/4
Parking
Nearby: Greenwood Estate

1 BHK Flat In Arihant Amisha For Sale In Taloja

Block-A, ARIHANT AMISHA, Palekhurd, Mahodar, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arihant Amisha For Sale  In Taloja
Parking
Nearby: Greenwood Estate

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Amisha For Sale In Taloja

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Greenwood Estate

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Amisha For Sale In Panvel

Arihant Amisha  palekhurd, Brahmin Ali near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Greenwood Estate

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chindhran without brokerage?

Yes! In Chindhran, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chindhran?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chindhran area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chindhran?

Properties available in Chindhran could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chindhran?

To determine property prices in Chindhran, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.