nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hadapsar , Pune below 10 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Hadapsar below 10 lakhs

1 RK Flat In Independent Building For Sale In Undri

Handewadi Rd, Near JSPM's Jayawantrao Sawant College Of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Independent Building For Sale  In Undri1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Satav Nagar, JSPM'S Jayawantrao Sawant Institute of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Lacs
₹722 per sq.ft.
₹3,725/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Balasaheb Harpale Nagar For Sale In Hadapsar

Sanket Vihar,near Durga Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balasaheb Harpale Nagar For Sale  In Hadapsar1/5
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Flat In B1 Harapale Nagar For Sale In Hadapsar

take right to harapale nagar from main road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
₹2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In B1 Harapale Nagar For Sale  In Hadapsar1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Fursungi

Independent House, Dhare co, sanket vihar, near Sanket Vihar Society Fursungi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Lacs
₹1,643 per sq.ft.
₹3,295/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Satar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Satar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Satar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Satar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Satar nagar?

Properties available in Satar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Satar nagar?

To determine property prices in Satar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Satar nagar?