nbrank,desc

47 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Green City For Sale In Hadapsar

Arihant Green City  Handewadi Rd, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arihant Green City For Sale  In Hadapsar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Ratan Neptune For Sale In Hadapsar

Ratan Neptune  Satar Nagar, Near Near JSPM Cygnet Public School and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ratan Neptune For Sale  In Hadapsar1/5
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Solace For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Solace  Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rahul East View, For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul East View,  Behind JSPM college Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Ratna Srusti For Sale In Hadapsar

Satar Nagar, near JSPM Group Of Institutes, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,020 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Estate For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,811 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Estate For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Estate  near jspm college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Solace For Sale In Handewadi

dream solace   Dwarka sweets, Shree Ram chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,823 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
469 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Celebrations Apartments For Sale In Hadapsar

Celebrations Apartments  Celebrations Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Aashiyana Dreams For Sale In Hadapsar

Aashiyana Dreams  at Aashiyana Dreams
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,119 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ratan Neptune For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Ratan Neptune  Handewadi Rd, near JSPM College, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Handewadi

Handewadi Rd near Siddhivinayak Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,742 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Estate For Sale In Building-a3, Dreams Estate

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Purva For Sale In Hadapsar

Atharva Purva  Atharva Purva, Handewadi Rd, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nikita Apartments For Sale In Hadapsar

Handewadi Rd Satav Nagar, Near The Orchard Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,547 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Ratan Neptune For Sale In Hadapsar

Ratan Neptune  Satar Nagar, Near Near JSPM Cygnet Public School and Junior College, 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Flat In Colosseum Irene For Sale In Hadapsar

Satar Nagar, near JSPM College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹6,138 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rahul Eastview For Sale In Handewadi

Satar nagar ,Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Colosseum Irene For Sale In Irene Co-operative Society

Satav Nagar, Handewadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,502 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Handewadi, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Aashiyana Dreams, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Aashiyana Dreams, Hadapsar  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Rahul East View For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul East View  Satar Nagar Rahul Eastview
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Jad Green City For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Estate For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Dreams Estate  Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chamraj Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Handewadi Rd near AMEYY MEDICAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Satar nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Satar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Satar nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Satar nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Satar nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Satar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Satar nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Satar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!