nbrank,desc

25 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hadapsar , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Hadapsar below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park,   NearJSPM college Kumar Pebble Park, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹8,201 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Pebble Park,  For Sale  In Hadapsar1/24
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Handewadi road, near JSPM college, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale  In Hadapsar1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoknagar Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

ashoknagar housing society  Satav Nagar near Runwal Seagull
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Estate For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,390 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul East View, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dream Akruti Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park Rd near JSPM Group Of Institutes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Seagull For Sale In Hadapsar

Runwal Seagull  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Kumar Pebble Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Seagull, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Runwal Seagull, Hadapsar  Survey No. 72,Handewadi Rd, SatavNagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,823 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Dreams Onella For Sale In Satar Nagar,santoshi Mata Nagar

S.No. 67/3A/1/1/5
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Binawats Elina Premium For Sale In Handewadi

Binawats Elina Premium  Binawats Elina Premium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Seagull For Sale In Hadapsar

Runwal Seagull  Survey No. 72,Handewadi Rd, SatavNagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  FWCP+Q6H, near JSPM Group Of Institutes, Hadapsar,Kumar Pebble Park Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Navalakha Celebrations For Sale In Handewadi

Navalakha Celebrations  Handewadi Rd, Near Shiva Dosa Center & Fast Food
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul East View For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul East View  Behind JSPM College Hadapsar, Handewadi Rd, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,969 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Seagull For Sale In Hadapsar

Runwal Seagull  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,461 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Seagull For Sale In Hadapsar

Runwal Seagull  Survey No. 72, Handewadi Rd, Ganga Village, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Seagull For Sale In Hadapsar

Runwal Seagull  Runwal Seagull
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,717 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Suyash Apartment For Sale In Handewadi

Suyash apartment  Kumar Pebble Park Rd, Near JSPM Group Of Institutes, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,695 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul East View For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul East View  D-504, RAHUL EASTVIEW Selene Pk Rd, near Kumar Pebble Park Road, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,511 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Eastview For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul Eastview  RAHUL EASTVIEW, ???? ???, ?????, ????????? ?????????, ?????????? 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Seagull For Sale In Hadapsar

Runwal Seagull  Runwal Seagull
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,931 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul East View For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul East View  Rahul East View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Kumar pebble park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Satar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Satar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Satar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Satar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Satar nagar?

Properties available in Satar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Satar nagar?

To determine property prices in Satar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.