nbrank,desc

35 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hadapsar , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Hadapsar below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Satav Nagar, Near JSPM college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,169 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale  In Hadapsar1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Landmark Fifth Avenue For Sale In Shriram Chowk

Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Majestique Landmark Fifth Avenue For Sale  In Shriram Chowk1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park,   NearJSPM college Kumar Pebble Park, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Kumar Pebble Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Fifth Avenue For Sale In Hadapsar

Handewadi Rd Satav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Ratan Neptune For Sale In Hadapsar

Ratan Neptune  Ratan Neptune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Handewadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park, Hadapsar  Handewadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwas Yashraj Nakshatra, Handewadi For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,160 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Landmark Fifth Avenue, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Undri

sunrise apartment  Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar, jspmjayawatrao sawant engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Eastview For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul Eastview  Rahul Eastview
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Jspm's Jayawantrao Sawant College Of Engineering

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,472 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Onella  Handewadi Road, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Shubharambh Society For Sale In Talegaon

Shubharambh Society  Opp. Sevadham Hospital, Near Bank of Maharashtra (Talegaon)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Estate For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Dreams Estate  Dreams Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,927 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Complex For Sale In Hadapsar

Sunrise complex  Sunrise appartment, ECP vastu complex, handewari road, hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56.5 Lacs
₹4,871 per sq.ft.
₹32,382/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Marigold Society Kalepadal Handewas For Sale In Jspm Group Of Institutes, Hadapsar

near peble park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Binawats Elina Premium For Sale In Handewadi

Binawats Elina Premium  ELINA PREMIUM,Handewadi Road,Satavnagar,pune,411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Villa In Handewadi For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹7,467 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Fifth Avenue For Sale In Hadapsar

Fifth Avenue,Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Navlakha Celebration For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Villa In Dreams Solace For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Solace  Dreams Solace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Fifth Avenue Mantra Majestique Chs For Sale In Hadapsar

Handewadi Rd, Nearby SriRam Chouk , next to Runwal Seagall Hadapsar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/46

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Landmark Fifth Avenue For Sale In Hadapsar

Majestique Landmark Fifth Avenue  Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,151 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Satar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Satar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Satar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Satar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Satar nagar?

Properties available in Satar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Satar nagar?

To determine property prices in Satar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.