2 BHK Apartment In Abhee Nakshatra For Sale In Wp39+jwj, Early Bird Layout Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
Abhee Nakshatra near Happy Kids School
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/37East