nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Mathikere Extension Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mathikere

Independent House, 4/2, 6th Main Rd, A.K.Colony, Mathikere Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India Lat, Lon: 13.031096, 77.563680
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Mathikere1/25
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Tejus For Sale In Mathikere

Fortuna Tejus   Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Fortuna Tejus  For Sale  In Mathikere1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Tejus For Sale In Mathikere

Fortuna Tejus   Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹9,739 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fortuna Tejus  For Sale  In Mathikere1/10

2 BHK Flat In Suyog 780 For Sale In Mathikere

M S Ramaiah Nagar near Ramaiah Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Suyogg Sernity For Sale In Mathikere

M S Ramaiah Nagar near ms ramaiah engg collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Msr Nagar

Independent House, M S Ramaiah Nagar, near Ramaiah Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹27,059 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Devasandra Layout

Independent House, M S Ramaiah Nagar near Ramaiah College Of Hotel Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mathikere

Standalone building, M S Ramaiah Nagar near Ramaiah Memorial Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gowri Apartment For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Gowri Apartment  New BEL Rd Near Paradise Biriyani Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

1 BHK House For Sale In M S Ramaiah Nagar

Independent House, New BEL Rd, near Ramaiah Memorial Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹33,750 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In New Bel Road

Independent House, Sanjeevappa colony New BEL Road Chikkamaranahalli, M S R Nagar,Near Gowri Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Msrit Post

Independent House, New BEL Rd M S Ramaiah Nagar, MSRIT Post near Ramaiah Memorial Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Independent House, New BEL Rd, Near Gowri Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Builiding For Sale In M S Ramaiah Nagar

New BEL Rd near Ramaiah Memorial Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹21,810 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,834 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Independent House, sanjeevappa layout near iTree Global
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ak colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Ak colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ak colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ak colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ak colony?

Properties available in Ak colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ak colony?

To determine property prices in Ak colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ak colony?