nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sanjay Park Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kalan Nagar

Standalone Building, Jogger's Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Kalan Nagar1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Standalone Building, North Ave,road no 9 near Kalpataru Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Kalyani Nagar1/20
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sapra Power Terrace For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Sapra Power Terrace  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹28,174 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Sapra Power Terrace For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Sapra Power Terrace  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹28,725 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,785 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Allamanda Apartments For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Allamanda Apartments  Plot no 63, Hindustan Estates, Rd Number 13, Kalyani Nagar, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹19,655 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/33

1 RK House For Sale In Perne Phata

Independent House, Ramnagar Road near Trimurti Crons Agro Food Pvt Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Angel Height For Sale In Angle Height, Abhinav College Rd, Mokarwadi, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Angel Height  Near Abhinav College, Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Angel Apartment For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Angel Apartment  Jogger's Park, Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Alpha Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Alpha Apartment  Alpha Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Akshay Plaza For Sale In Chinchwad

Manik Colony, Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shanti Niketan For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Anjali high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK House For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Independent House, Inamdar school road near Anjali High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Evolve Spandan For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Wadgaon Sheri, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹7,099 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Standalone Building, bombay scrapers colony near jadav eye foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Bombay Sappers Colony For Sale In 46712, Bombay Sappers Colony, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Bombay Sappers Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Standalone Building, TATA Garden Near PANCHALI SWEETS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Akash nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Akash nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Akash nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Akash nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Akash nagar?

Properties available in Akash nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Akash nagar?

To determine property prices in Akash nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Akash nagar?