nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Navare Nagar Mumbai

4+ BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Amber Heights For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Krishna Amber Heights  Ambernath, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Amber Heights For Sale  In Ambernath East1/15
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Amber Height For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amber Height For Sale  In Ambernath East

2 BHK Flat In Amber Heights For Sale In Ambernath

at AMBER HEIGHTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,792 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Telange Hills For Sale In Ambernath

Telange Hills  Ambar Height Rd, Navare Nagar near Ambar heights I wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Sadan Building For Sale In Ambernath

swami sadan building  Ambar Height Rd, Navare Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,071 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Amber Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Amber Heights   Ambar Height Road, Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Amber Heights  For Sale  In Ambernath1/5

2 BHK Flat In Ambe Hight For Sale In Ambar Heights

near green city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Ambe Hight For Sale  In Ambar Heights 1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Ambar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Ambar Heights   Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ambar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Ambar Heights   Navare Nagar Near Amber heights Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Amber Heights For Sale In Navare Nagar Ambernath

Amber Heights  Navare Nagar green city b cabin road Panvelkar Twin Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

AMBER HEIGHTS  Navare Nagar Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,507 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Amber Heights Def Wing For Sale In Ambernath

Navare NagarGreeen, City Stand,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Panvelkar Green City For Sale In Ambernath

RIO ,Panvelkar Green City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28.5 Lacs
₹3,878 per sq.ft.
₹16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vaerdhman Homes For Sale In Ambernath

vaerdhman homes  Panvelkar Twin Tower near B-Cabin Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,910 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Green City For Sale In Ambernath

Panvelkar Green City  Panvelkar Green City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Daffodils 14-15 For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Riverwood Building For Sale In Ambernath East

Panvelkar green city, B cabin road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,139 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Standalone Building, Panvelkar Greencity, Navare Nagar near Greencity Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹3,925 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Panvelkar Green City For Sale In Greencity Ganesh Temple

near ganpati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Astvinyak Abemu For Sale In Greencity Shiv Temple

Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,668 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Classic For Sale In Ambernath East

Panvelkar Classic  Navare Nagar, Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Green City For Sale In Room No 002, Bldg 06, Panvelkar Greencity, Classic, B Cabin Rd, Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Panvelkar Green City  F6/riverwood, Panvelkar Green City, B Cabin Rd, Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,280 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Panvelkar Classic For Sale In Ambernath

Panvelkar Classic  Panvelkar Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹4,658 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Classic For Sale In Ambernath East

Panvelkar Classic  Filton Panvelkar Classic Navare Nagar Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Classic, Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath East

Panvelkar Classic, Ambernath East  Navare Nagar, Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,011 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Amber heights without brokerage?

Yes! In Amber heights, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Amber heights?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Amber heights area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Amber heights?

Properties available in Amber heights could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Amber heights?

To determine property prices in Amber heights, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.