nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Puzhal Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Hansa Sapphire For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Hansa Sapphire  Hansa Sapphire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hansa Sapphire For Sale  In Tiruvottiyur1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

1 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, Jain Vidyaashram near Jain vidyashram cbse school -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹25,427 per sq.ft.
₹65,579/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Puzhal
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hansa Sapphire For Sale In Hansa Sapphire

Hansa Sapphire  Hansa Sapphire, Hansa Gems Park Road, Tiruvottiyur, 600019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram

Sri Sai Apartment   Mettupalayam Link Rd, near Nirmala Nivasam Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,212 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRedhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai For Sale In Madhavaram

Sri Sai  No.5, Lingam 3rd Street, M.M.Palayam, Cycle Shop, Puzhal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,992 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Puzhal

standalone building, Hari Gopal Enclave,RJ QuickFix
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Vatika For Sale In Puzhal

Sri Krishna Vatika  Gandhi Nagar Main Rd Othavadai St Near Jain Vidyaashram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,990 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
481 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, Jain vidyashram cbse school - MAIN BLOCK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,631 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai For Sale In Madhavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,992 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai For Sale  In Madhavaram1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,212 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Apartment  For Sale  In Madhavaram

1 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹25,427 per sq.ft.
₹65,579/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, Jain vidyashram cbse school - MAIN BLOCK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,631 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, 36th Rd, St Anthony Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, Ottraivadai St, St Anthony Nagar, near Arulmigu Sri Subramanya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,245 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Puzhal

standalone building, St Anthony Nagar,Near Murugan Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hansa Sapphire For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Hansa Sapphire  Hansa Sapphire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Puzhal

standalone building, Hari Gopal Enclave,RJ QuickFix
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Svf Flats Puzhal For Sale In P52a

Velammal Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Svf Odyssey Flats For Sale In P52a

Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Vatika For Sale In Puzhal

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,990 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
481 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK House For Sale In Cycle Shop, 623, 4th St, Mgr Nagar, Puzhal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600066, India

Independent House, MGR Nagar, near Modern Legends Nexgen Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRetteriGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre Chennai

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Puzhal

standalone building, MGR Nagar, near Modern Legends Nexgen Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33.5 Lacs
₹5,154 per sq.ft.
₹19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Puzhal

standalone building, balaji nagar, near Arulmigu Thirumoolanathar Shivan Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ms Charan Mm Cascade Phase Ii For Sale In Puzhal

Ms Charan Mm Cascade Phase Ii  reddy street , Puzhal chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,704 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Sree Dhiya Residency For Sale In Puzhal

Prajna avenue,Bhuvaneshwari nagar 2nd street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40.25 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
₹23,069/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, Balaji Nagar near sri venkateshwara public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

2 BHK House For Sale In Puzhal

Independent House, balaji nagar part lll puzhal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Elite Apts For Sale In Puzhal

Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Thamarai Flat For Sale In Cycle Shop

thamarai flat  cycle shop,Blessed penial prayer house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRetteriPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre Chennai

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Puzhal

Standalone Building, mahalakshmi Nagar, near Aavin Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gowtham Homes For Sale In V S Mani Nagar, Madhavaram

Not under loan₹
₹41.8 Lacs
₹5,258 per sq.ft.
₹23,957/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRetteriGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

4+ BHK House For Sale In Madhwaram

Independent House, gandhi nagar main rd near Kesarwadi Jain Shwetambar Tirth, PUZHAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Aringar anna nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Aringar anna nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Aringar anna nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Aringar anna nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Aringar anna nagar?

Properties available in Aringar anna nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Aringar anna nagar?

To determine property prices in Aringar anna nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.