nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Ramanthapur Hyderabad

3 BHK House For Sale In Sree Rama Colony

Independent House, 9GQR+J7J, Srinagar Colony Main Rd, Sree Rama Colony, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹10,569 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sree Rama Colony
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ramanthapur

Srinagar Colony Main Rd near Sri Venkateshwara Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,409 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Ramanthapur1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kcr Nagar

Independent House, Ambedkar Statue Lane Beside Venkateshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.5 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Venkat Reddy Nagar, near kcr nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramanthapur

standalone building, Balakrishna Nagar,Near Unani products
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Ramanthapur near kcr nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Balakrishna Nagar, near Sri Laxmi Ganapathi Saree Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, bala krishna nagar near bangaru maisamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ramanthapur1/9

4 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, near NICE MEDICAL & GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Ramanthapur1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Sri Ramanapuram Colony, near Sri Sai Krishna Kiranam Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, near BERACHAN MINISTRIES RAMANTHAPUR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthpur

Independent House, Kurma Nagar Bridge near Sri SVM Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ramanthapur

Gandhi Nagar, near Masjid-E-Osman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramanthapur

Standalone Building, Srinagar Colony Main Rd near KCR NAGAR KAMAN,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Gaddi Annaram

Independent House, near registration office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Kothapet

Independent House, Satya Nagar Colony, Near Janapriya Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kothapet

Independent House, New Maruthi Nagar near Bangaru Gavala Renuka Yellama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Avenue For Sale In Kothapet

Satya Nagar Colony near Janapriya avenue, Surendra Nath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Avenue For Sale In Kothapet

Janapriya Avenue  Janapriya avenue, Surendra Nath Satya Nagar Colony, Kothapet Hyderabad, Telangana 500060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Avenue For Sale In Kothapet

Janapriya Avenue  Janapriya Avenue, Satya Nagar Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,623 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Avenue For Sale In Kothapet

Janapriya Avenue  Janapriya Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Avenue For Sale In Kothapet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,687 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Avenue For Sale In Kothapet

Janapriya Avenue  satyanagar colony. Kothapatr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Avenue For Sale In Kothapet

Janapriya Avenue  Satya Nagar Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,139 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Sree Rama Colony near Pochamma gudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Gandhi Nagar near Pochamma gudi, Sree Rama Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eapl Ssm Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Eapl Ssm Residency  Satya Nagar Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Eapl Apartment For Sale In , Mallapur

EAPL Apartment  HCL Colony, near My home STM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,277 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Apartment For Sale In Gaddi Annaram

56 Kalyan Nagar Rd Venture 3 Jayapriya Apartment, Kalyan Nagar, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Sri Nagar Colony, near Anjaneya Swamy Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK House For Sale In Kothapet

Independent House, plot no 23 h.no 1-5-246/4 newmaruthi nagar road no 12 near oakwoodinternationalschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Lane Number 8 Near Deep Audio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bal krishan nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Bal krishan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bal krishan nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bal krishan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bal krishan nagar?

Properties available in Bal krishan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bal krishan nagar?

To determine property prices in Bal krishan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.