nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Agrahara Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Shashank Akshaya For Sale In Kogilu

Shashank Akshaya  Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹11,869 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shashank Akshaya For Sale  In Kogilu1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shashank Akshaya For Sale In Kogilu

Shashank Akshaya  Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.23 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
₹43,690/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shashank Akshaya For Sale  In Kogilu1/5

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kogilu

Standalone Building, Agrahara Badavane near Navkis Educational Centre, Kogilu Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
₹87,285/Month
Estimated EMI
2,058 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Tmr Blossoms For Sale In Kogilu Main Road

TMR Blossoms  Kogilu Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.02 Crores
₹6,991 per sq.ft.
₹1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tmr Blossoms For Sale  In Kogilu Main Road1/4
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Villa In Tmr Blossoms For Sale In Kogilu Main Road

TMR Blossoms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹9,604 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,165 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Tmr Blossoms For Sale  In Kogilu Main Road1/21
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In New India Tanzanite For Sale In Yelahanka

New India Tanzanite  Kogilu Road, Yelahanka, Roopa Main Rd, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In New India Tanzanite, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In New India Tanzanite For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,664 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Agrahara Badavane

Independent House, Kuvempu layout near navkis school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/52
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Elanza For Sale In Yelahanka

Mittal Elanza  133, Kogilu Main Rd, Near Mittal Elanza, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,488 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Elanza, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,676 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Elanza For Sale In Yelahanka

Mittal Elanza  Kogilu Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,676 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Elanza For Sale In Yelahanka

Mittal Elanza  Near National Public School,Kogilu Village,Yelahanka,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,689 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi North Square For Sale In Yelahanka

Samruddhi North Square  Yelahanka, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹4,042 per sq.ft.
₹68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
2,944 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi North Square For Sale In Yelahanka

Samruddhi North Square  Yelahanka, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73.58 Lacs
₹4,050 per sq.ft.
₹42,171/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yelahanka

Standalone Building, Srinivaspur, Near vishal mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In 17, 2nd Cross Rd, Agrahara Badavane, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India

Independent House, No 8 , Agrahara , beside rakshana charitable trust , kogilu - Sampigehalli main road , yelahanka ,Bengaluru -560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4+ BHK Apartment In Manito Commanders Marvel, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Manito Commanders Marvel, Yelahanka  Duo Marvel layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,478 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,470 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Manito Commanders Marvel For Sale In Yelahanka

Manito Commanders Marvel  Manito Commanders Marvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,845 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Manito Commanders Marvel Apartments For Sale In Agrahara

Manito Commanders Marvel Apartments  DUO Marvel Layout, Ananthapura Road, YELAHANKA NEW TOWN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Total Environment Down By The Water For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Total Environment Down By The Water  Total Environment Down By The Water
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹19,076 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,490 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Total Environment Down By The Water For Sale In Jakkur

Total Environment Down By The Water  Near First Steps School, Agrahara, Jakkur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.24 Crores
₹22,570 per sq.ft.
₹6.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,980 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Agrahara

Independent House, Shashank Amogha Road Near Muneshwara Swamy Temple Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sampigehalli,

Independent House, Balaji Lake View Layout near Cars24 - Buy, Sell, Finance Used Cars in Jakkur Post, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,937 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Basavanna layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Basavanna layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Basavanna layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Basavanna layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Basavanna layout?

Properties available in Basavanna layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Basavanna layout?

To determine property prices in Basavanna layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.