nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Austin Town Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Independent House, Food Garden Road, Anugraha Layout, Langford Town, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Shanti Nagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Tulsi Garden Apartment, Shanti Nagar For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Tulsi Garden Apartment, Yellama Garden, 8/2, Lakshmi Rd, Langford Town, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tulsi Garden Apartment, Shanti Nagar For Sale  In Shanti Nagar1/21
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Heritage Signature For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Shantinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.13 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi For Sale In Hotel Donatus Victoria Estates Pvt. Ltd.

Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi  Victoria Layout, Shanthala Nagar, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.99 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Richmond Town

Standalone Building, State Bank of India Rd, Sheriff House, Richmond Rd, Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹3,839 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In The Parshwa Retreat Wilson Garden 9th Cross For Sale In Wilson Garden

near shani temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

3 BHK Flat In Gs Meadows For Sale In Wilson Garden

12th cross Bus Stop, Wilson Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

1 BHK House For Sale In Madanayakahalli

Independent House, kennadi school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Bak Comfort Manor For Sale In Bak Comfort Manner

117, 38, Venkatapura Main Rd, Teacher%27s Colony, Jakkasandra, 1st Block Koramangala, HSR Layout 5th Sector, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Puja Garden Apartment For Sale In Wilson Garden

PUJA GARDEN APARTMENT  8th Cross Road Vinayaka Nagar, Wilson Garden Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,827 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 RK House For Sale In Hosur 02

Independent House, linga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹34,211 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
152 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sampangi Rama Nagara

standalone building, Ashwath Nagar near Pallavi Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalHalasuru

1 BHK House For Sale In Srinivaspura

Independent House, kolar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK Flat In Al Nima For Sale In Hombegowda Nagar

1st Block near Tipu Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹34,314 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ombegowda Nagar

standalone building, aya Nagar East, 1st Block, near Tipu Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, Someshwara Nagar, near EMPARK Home Stay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar 1st Block

Independent House, near Nimhans Water Tank 8th Main Rd, 1st Block, Jaya Nagar East, Hombegowda Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.46 Crores
₹11,587 per sq.ft.
₹83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Siddapura

Standalone Building, Siddapura Main rd near Elegance Lalbagh View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Mavalli

Independent House, Siddapura near Mahabodhi Karuna Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.7 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rk Residency For Sale In Mavalli

RK residency   Siddapura near Ayu Health Hospital - Department of Neurology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, WHQV+767, Nimhans OPD Rd, 1st Block, Hombegowda Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.3 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
₹3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In R K Mansion For Sale In Jayanagar

R K Mansion  R K MANSION, #16, 2ND CROSS, Siddapura Rd, KUTTY COLONY, 1st Block, Jayanagar 1st Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In R K Mansion For Sale In Jayanagar

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Prakruthi Ii, Jayanagar For Sale In Jayanagar

Raja Prakruthi Ii, Jayanagar  Jayanagar 1st Block, Jayanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹23,569 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Prakruthi Apartment For Sale In Jaynagar

Raja Prakruthi Apartment  4th Cross, 10th Main, ashok pillar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,755 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bda 3rd stage without brokerage?

Yes! In Bda 3rd stage, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bda 3rd stage?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bda 3rd stage area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bda 3rd stage?

Properties available in Bda 3rd stage could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bda 3rd stage?

To determine property prices in Bda 3rd stage, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.