nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Sector 6 Gurgaon

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 6

Independent House, Bhim Nagar Near Community Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 61/5
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 6

Dayanand Colony, New Railway Rd, Near Bhim Nagar Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sector 61/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Apartment For Sale In Sector 6

ss apartment  old railway rd bhim nagar near Maa Kali Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Power Grid Sector 29, Gurgaon-Branch & ATMHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhim Nagar

Independent House, 112, Link Rd Bhim Nagar, Sector 6 ,near Shri Guru Dronacharya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramIffco Chowk

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 6

Independent House, Bhim Nagar near Bhim Nagar Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 6

Independent House, Bhim Nagar Near Ram Leela Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 6

Independent House, Bhim Nagar Rd near, Shah Dr P S
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 6

Standalone Building, Railway Road , Near Union Bank Of India,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 61/9
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Flex Homes For Sale In Sector 6

New Railway Rd, near shri krishna kitchen appliances
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Flex Homes For Sale  In Sector 6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Reputed Divya Apartment For Sale In Sector 6

sector 6,1151, 1, New Railway Rd, Dayanand Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Power Grid Sector 29, Gurgaon-Branch & ATMRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 6

Independent House, New Railway Rd, near Rajneesh Opticals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Society For Sale In Sector 7

Rainbow Society  Old Railway Rd, Rattan Garden, Near Aryan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, Rattan Garden, Near Aryan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.95 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shivpuri

Independent House, Old Railway Rd Aryan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Standalone Building, Old Railway Rd, near Aryan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Standalone Building, Old Railway Rd, Shivpuri, Near Harish Bakery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Flex Homes For Sale In Sector 6,

Dayanand Colony, near Flex homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Divine Residency For Sale In Shivpuri

Old Railway Rd, Rattan Garden near Aryan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 6

Standalone Building, Ashok puri near water tank dayanand colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

standalone building, shivpuri near Harish Bakery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jagdamba Apartment For Sale In Sector 7

Jagdamba apartment  Old Railway Rd, Shivpuri, Near Harish Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, Krishna Colony Near Harish Bakery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

standalone building, Shivpuri near Harish Bakery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Yash Residency For Sale In Sector 7

11 Market, Old Railway Rd, opposite Sector 7, Shivpuri, near Harish Bakery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jagdamba Appartment For Sale In Sector 7

jagdamba appartment  Old Railway Rd, Near Harish bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,281 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartment For Sale In Sector 6

om apartment  near sector 5 police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 6

Independent House, New Railway Road,Bhim Nagar Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Standalone Building, Old Railway Rd, Shivpuri near Jai Maa Annapurna snacks & bakers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Independent House, old railway station near bhatnagar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹4,026 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
19
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, New Railway Rd Near Bhatnagar Maternity Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

standalone building, Shivpuri near Harish Bakery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bhim nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Bhim nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhim nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhim nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhim nagar?

Properties available in Bhim nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bhim nagar?

To determine property prices in Bhim nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bhim nagar?