nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Moti Nagar Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar
standalone building, TDI Fun Republic Near Fun Cinemas TDI Mall
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar
Standalone Building, Moti Nagar Rd near Fun Cinema - TDI Mall Moti Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar
Standalone Building, Old Natraj, nearFun Cinemas TDI Mall
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
1.0 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties
4 BHK House For Sale In Moti Nagar
Independent House, Old Natraj,nearFun Cinemas TDI Mall
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,981 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Moti Nagar
Shri Satyanarain Mandir near Durga Mandir Rd, Block 3,
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Moti Nagar
Durga Mandir Road near Ajay Bunty Sweet Corners
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹8,274 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Parking
1.0 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar
standalone building, jagdish sachdeva marg , near Fun Cinemas TDI Mall
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
1.0 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar
Standalone Building, Kailash Park, near Fun Cinemas TDI Mall
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar
Standalone Building, Old Natraj, near Fun Cinemas TDI Mall
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar
standalone Building, Old Natraj Near Fun Cinemas TDI Mall
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar
Standalone Building, Moti Nagar, Near TDI Fun Republic ,
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
1.0 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK House For Sale In Moti Nagar
Independent House, Jagdish Sachdeva Marg Kailash Park, Block A, near Fun Cinema
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Nagar
Standalone Building, Block D Community Center Moti Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,994 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Moti Nagar
Block 9 near Community Center Moti Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
0.6 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties
4 BHK House For Sale In Moti Nagar
Independent House, Block A, Sachdeva Marg,Near Fun Cinema,
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bali Nagar
Standalone building, Ram Garh Colony,near LAL PUBLIC SCHOOL,
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,682 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ratan Park, Basai Dara Pur, Bali Nagar
Standalone Building, near ramesh nagar metro station
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
0.4 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bali Nagar
standalone building, Ratan Park, near Gambhir Dental Clinic
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Ratan Park
Independent House, Ratan park near sanatan dharam mandir
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Basai Darapur
Standalone Building, Basai Darapur, near Sheetla Mata Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bali Nagar
standalone building, Basai Dara pur near Employees' State Insurance Model Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,766 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Moti Nagar Sudarshan Park For Sale In Sudarshan Park
moti nagar sudarshan park ESI Colony, near Esi hospital
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bali Nagar
Independent House, basai dara pur
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹12,757 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.3 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramesh Nagar
standalone building, C Block near ramesh nagar metro station
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,456 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Block 4 without brokerage?
Yes! In Block 4, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block 4?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block 4 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block 4?
Properties available in Block 4 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Block 4?
To determine property prices in Block 4, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Block 4?