nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Surappattu Chennai

4 BHK House For Sale In Surappattu

Independent House, Surapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Surappattu1/10
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mall

3 BHK House For Sale In 45ww+wg5 Shri Ranga, 4th St, Surappattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600066, India

Independent House, kadirvedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In 45ww+wg5 Shri Ranga, 4th St, Surappattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600066, India1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationMani GymPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Surapet

Independent House, Ambattur Red Hills Rd near Velammal Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,224 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Surapet
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Maha Dhera For Sale In Puzhal

Sai Maha Dhera  Surapet Main Road Near Velammal Vidhyashram CBSE Surapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Maha Dhera For Sale  In Puzhal1/7
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

2 BHK Flat In Bovi Av Kamba For Sale In Surappattu

Surapet Main Rd near Velammal Vidyashram CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹7,670 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Avenue For Sale In Surapet

Bhavya Avenue   45XR+WV6, Surappattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK House For Sale In Surappattu

Independent House, 45XR+RWG, Velammal New-Gen Park, Ambattur Red-hills Road, Near Velammal Educational Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

2 BHK Flat In Surapet For Sale In Surapet

Sai Nagar near by Velammal Vidhyashram CBSE, Surapet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat In Jeyqpratha Illam For Sale In Soorapattu

No 18, JP nagar extension, 1st St, Surapet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600066, India Lat, Lon: ********7, 80.194113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Flat In Jashvik Builders For Sale In Surapet

Ambattur Red Hills Rd Velammal Nagar near Velammal Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86.25 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹49,433/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Surapet

Independent House, Ambattur red hill rd near Velammal Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aswin Builders For Sale In Ambattur

Ambattur Red Hills Rd near Velammal Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Surapet

Independent House, Ambattur Red Hills Rd near Velammal Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK House For Sale In Surapet

Independent House, Ambattur Red Hills Rd, near Velammal Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Surapet

Independent House, near Velammal Engineering College Ambattur Red Hills Rd, Velammal Nagar, Surapet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Kumaran Apartment For Sale In Surapet

SRI KUMARAN APARTMENT  SIVAPRAKASAM Nagar, near Velammal Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹6,386 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya For Sale In Ambattur

PADMALAYA   redhills road,near Velammal Engineering College Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Jk Thanvika Homes For Sale In Surapet

Ambattur Red Hills Rd, Velammal Nagar, Surapet, Chennai, near Velammal Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66.23 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹37,960/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat In Jk Thanvika Homes For Sale In Surapet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.41 Crores
₹6,441 per sq.ft.
₹80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
2,189 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Surapet

Standalone Building, Ambattur Red Hills Rd near Ambattur Red Hills Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Surapet

Independent House, Ambattur Red Hills Rd,near Velammal Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Shanmugapuram

Independent House, 2/110, Bharathidasan first main road, 4th cross street, near Velammal Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Surappattu

Independent House, Ambattur Red Hills Rd Velammal Nagar near Velammal Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Navaganesh Elegance For Sale In Ambattur

Near Velammal Engineering College, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,582 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Maha Senthil Apartment For Sale In Puzhal

Maha Senthil Apartment  Senthil Nagar, 1st Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,951 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Surapet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹24,621 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Maha Senthil Apt For Sale In Surapet

Maha senthil apt  Ambattur Red Hills Rd near Velammal Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Britannia nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Britannia nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Britannia nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Britannia nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Britannia nagar?

Properties available in Britannia nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Britannia nagar?

To determine property prices in Britannia nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.