nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Manali New Town Chennai

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Burma Nagar near KANI CHICKEN CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Manali1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurVandana HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation park

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Burma Nagar near KANI CHICKEN CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Manali1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Majestica For Sale In Medavakkam

Sree Majestica  Surya Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sree Majestica For Sale  In Medavakkam1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, Thiruvallur Statue, Sadayankuppam, new town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Manali Express Highway near Tamilnadu Petroproducts Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.29 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,050 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Dwaraka Nagar

Independent House, 5/61 5th Block Phase 1 Aandarkuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurThiruvottiyur TheradiAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation park

2 BHK House For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, T.K.P Nagar, near Thiyagi Sathiyamoorthi Nager Middle School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurVandana HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)

2 BHK House For Sale In Sathyamurthy Nagar

Independent House, sathya murthy nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Kalaignar Nagar, Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, kalaignar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹10,238 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurVandana HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)Manali Market

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Manali

Manali New Town, near Vivekananda Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, pudhu nagar near Vivekananda Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurSri Durga HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation park

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, block no 123 plot no 1 near Vivekananda Vidyalaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Manali New Town, Manali Chenna near Vivekananda Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,834 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, 270, Block Manali near Vivekananda Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In 57ch+crj, Manali, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600068, India

Independent House, Manali new town phase-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, Kargil Nagar near E.C.I Praise Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, Kalaignar Nagar near Ranjima Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, no. 34/118. s p.kovil street. 3rd keelandai street manali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,183 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, Dr Kalaignar Nagar 5th near Vasantha Hospital and Novica Fertility Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹6,935 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,235 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurVandana HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)Emaar Avenues

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ponneri

Standalone Building, Manali High Rd near C.S.I St. Andrew's Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,708 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruvottiyur

Independent House, Gandhi Nagar near Vasantha Hospital and Novica Fertility Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, Tiruvottiyur near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹71,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Independent House, 2nd street TKP nagar Opp HP Petrol Bunk tiruvottiyur Chennai -19
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, arinar anna theru 1st street near church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,519 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Jagannathan Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, near chinnasekkadu govrn school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Burma nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Burma nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Burma nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Burma nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Burma nagar?

Properties available in Burma nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Burma nagar?

To determine property prices in Burma nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Burma nagar?