nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Kogilu Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yelahanka

Standalone Building, Agrahara village main road, near First Steps School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Yelahanka1/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens For Sale In 3jw7+qmv Sri Venkateshwara Krupa, 101, 2nd Main Rd, Pooja Mahalakshmi Layout, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India

near Kogilu Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,168 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens For Sale  In 3jw7+qmv Sri Venkateshwara Krupa, 101, 2nd Main Rd, Pooja Mahalakshmi Layout, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens For Sale In Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu

Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,168 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu For Sale In Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu

kogilu cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹12,031 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens For Sale In Adarsh Greens

Survey No 3, Garg Street Agrahara village main road, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹11,741 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu For Sale In Adarsh Greens

jakkur lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹11,089 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu For Sale In Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu

Prakruthi Nagar, Bangalore - North
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens Phase 1 For Sale In Prakruthi Nagar

Survey No 3, Garg Street Agrahara village, Prakruthi Nagar Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu For Sale In Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹13,033 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹12,935 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens For Sale In Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu

Adarsh Green
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

Survey No 3, Garg Street Agrahara village, Prakruthi Nagar Rd, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,845 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens For Sale In Kogilu

Kogilu cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

Adarsh Greens, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.83 Lacs
₹10,454 per sq.ft.
₹57,217/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens For Sale In Kogilu

Adarsh Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens For Sale In Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu

Adarsh Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹12,030 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens Phase 2, Bangalore For Sale In Adarsh Greens

Adarsh Greens Kogilu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹13,433 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,065 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens For Sale In Kogilu

Adarsh Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹11,908 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens For Sale In Prakruthi Nagar

3JW6+P93, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu For Sale In Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu

Survey No 3, Garg Street Agrahara villag
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,139 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chamundi layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Chamundi layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chamundi layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chamundi layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chamundi layout?

Properties available in Chamundi layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chamundi layout?

To determine property prices in Chamundi layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.