nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Begur Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Residency 1 For Sale In Begur, Bangalore

Prabhavathi Residency 1  VJH9+448 Prabhavathi Residency 2, 3rd Cross Rd, Sugama Layout, Classic Paradise Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹5,270 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prabhavathi Residency 1 For Sale  In  Begur, Bangalore1/24
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Emerald Apartment For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Classic Emerald Apartment  Begur Rd, Classic Paradise Layout, Devarachikkana Halli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Classic Emerald Apartment For Sale  In Devarachikkana Halli1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Aashrayaa Onyx For Sale In Begur

Aashrayaa Onyx   Classic Paradise Layout, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Flat In Vistar Classic For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Vistar Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Classic Serenity Apartment

Independent House, opposite to NPS School begur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Flat In Classic Saphire For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Vishwapriya Nagar, near Begur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,248 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Begur

Independent House, nyannappana hallo main road second cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tanish Enterprises

Independent House, Nation public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vistar Classic For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Vistar Classic  Classic Paradise Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,872 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Akshayanagara

Standalone building, DLF Town Near Star market,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,250 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Green Prime For Sale In Begur

Green Prime  Sugama Layout, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90.63 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
₹51,944/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vishwapriya Layout

Standalone Building, Vishwapriya Layout Sy 383/4, Begur Village near nationail public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Vishwapriya Layout
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Begur

Independent House, Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd near Government School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Begur
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Begur

Standalone building, DLF Akshay Nagar near DLF Westend Heights Apartments, ABC Cluster Main Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22.5 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
₹12.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,250 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jj Elita For Sale In Hulimavu

Jj Elita  JJ Elita, Nyanappana Halli, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,621 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Westend Heights For Sale In Akshayanagar

DLF Westend Heights  DLF Westend Ave, DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Artha Zen ( Times Of India Group) For Sale In Begur Road

begur road near snn serinity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Standalone Building, Near Government High School, Begur, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Begur

Independent House, DLF Newtown near DLF Westend Heights, A3 Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Paramount For Sale In Hulimavu

Shravanthi Paramount  Shravanthi Paramount
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Shravanthi Paramount  Nyanappana Halli, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,695 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Shravanthi Paramount  Shravanthi Paramount, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,641 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Begur

Standalone Building, Vishwapriya Nagar NEAR Chowdeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jana Jeeva Green Woods, Begur For Sale In Begur

Jana Jeeva Green Woods, Begur  1 A Cross Rd, Vishwapriya Nagar, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In 10, Vishwapriya Nagar, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India

Independent House, 1st A Cross, 2nd Block, Behind Jayashree Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Jj Elita For Sale In Hulimavu

JJ Elita  Nyanappana Halli, BTM 4th stage, Near RTO,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,201 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,532 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Shravathi Parmount For Sale In Hulimavu

Nanayappanahalli rd near DLF New town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,695 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Jeena Jeeva Green Apartment For Sale In Begur

Vishwapriya Nagar NEAR Apollo Pharmacy Begur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Prosper For Sale In Hulimavu

Shravanthi Prosper  Shravanthi Prosper
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saibya Square For Sale In Begur

Saibya Square  Begur Rd, Vishwapriya Nagar, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,596 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Begur

581 Shree Sai Layout Main Road Near Jayashree Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tg Aabhushan For Sale In Begur

Tg Aabhushan  VJJG+X72, Vishwapriya Nagar, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Begur

Standalone Building, Vishwapriya Nagar near Jayashree Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Devarachikkanahalli

Independent House, Vishwapriya Nagar, near Jayashree Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In T G Aabharan For Sale In Akshayanagar

Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,233 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tg Aabharan For Sale In Akshayanagar

TG Aabharan  Yelenahalli Main Road, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,439 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Classic paradise layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Classic paradise layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Classic paradise layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Classic paradise layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Classic paradise layout?

Properties available in Classic paradise layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Classic paradise layout?

To determine property prices in Classic paradise layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.