nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Roop Nagar Delhi

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Roop Nagar

Standalone Building, Block 2, near Satyawati Drugs and Departmental Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹34,286 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Roop Nagar
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiJhandewalan

4+ BHK House For Sale In Roop Nagar

Independent House, Block 2,Near Satyawati Drugs & Departmental Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Crores
₹71,111 per sq.ft.
₹9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Roop Nagar1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Roop Nagar

Standalone Building, block 2, near Satyawati Drugs & Departmental Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,227 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,322 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Independent House, Girija Devi Marg , Near Sanjivani Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,624 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kamla Nagar
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakti Nagar

standalone building, delhi university north campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shakti Nagar1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Sanjivani Nursing Home - Nursing Home In Kamla Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat In Chadha Bhawan For Sale In Shakti Nagar

Shakti Mandir Marg, Block 10, Shakti Nagar, Delhi, 110007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Tri Nagar

Standalone Building, Kanhaiya Nagar, near Apni Rasoi, Gully no 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In D 88 For Sale In 88-d, Block D, Kamla Nagar, Delhi, 110007, India

Kamla nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Builiding For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Kamla Nagar, near Ramchander Krishanchander Saree S
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiJhandewalan

2 BHK House For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Independent House, Block D near kotak mahindra bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiJhandewalan

3 BHK House For Sale In Roop Nagar

Independent House, Roop Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Shakti Nagar

Block 24, Near R S Co.ed. S S School No. 3 Shakti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,846 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakti Nagar

Standalone Building, Block 25, Near Rewari Misthan Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in D-2-258 without brokerage?

Yes! In D-2-258, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in D-2-258?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the D-2-258 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in D-2-258?

Properties available in D-2-258 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in D-2-258?

To determine property prices in D-2-258, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.