nbrank,desc

34 - Properties for Sale in Molarband Delhi

3 BHK House For Sale In Jaitpur

Independent House, block-g, near Vijay modern public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Jaitpur1/5
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

4+ BHK House For Sale In Molar Band

Independent House, F-102, Gali no 2, near Krishna Gardan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹14,011 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Molar Band1/5
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Jaypee Hospital

4 BHK House For Sale In Jaitpur

Independent House, Saurabh Vihar, near Bharat Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sd For Sale In Molar Band

methapur hakti Vihar near new life medical center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadAxis Bank BranchSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

1 BHK House For Sale In Hari Nagar Extn,

Independent House, Shiv Mandir Rd NEAR Kashish chemist and drugist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹17,978 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

Standalone Building, Jaitpur Near near Jagdamba Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadShivalik Small Finance BankSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mithapur

Independent House, Shakti Vihar Gali Number 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadShivalik Small Finance BankSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Green Valley Apartment For Sale In Badarpur

Hari Nagar Near Cosmos Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,395 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadShivalik Small Finance BankSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Jaypee Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Green Valley Apartment For Sale In Badarpur

Harsh Vihar, Near Cosmos Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Badarpur

Independent House, Tanki Rd, near KRISHNA Morden Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Molar Band

Standalone Building, Street 28 Hari Nagar Extention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

2 BHK House For Sale In , Mithapur

Independent House, Meethapur Extension near ops public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badarpur

A-1, Tanki Rd, near Aggarwal Sweets & Snacks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shakti Vihar

Molarband ,near Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Badarpur

Independent House, Hari nagar near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Molarband

Independent House, F- Block Gali No. 11, near Manforce Solutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

Standalone Building, HARI NAGAR EXTENTION near Ratan Jee Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Badarpur

Independent House, I, Saurav Vihar, 5, Jaitpur Rd, Hari Nagar Extn, near Love Kush Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Jaitpur

Standalone Building, Jaitpur Rd near Pradeep Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

Standalone Building, Jaitpur Rd near Love Kush Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Mithapur

Independent House, Tanki Rd, Shakti Vihar, Molar Band , near Khrist Jyoti Church Badarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹16,970 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In , Jaitpur

Hari Nagar near OPS PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,499 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,001 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Jaitpur

Independent House, Hari Nagar Extn, near Someshwar Nath Shiv Mandir Sewa Samiti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Jaitpur

Independent House, Ekta Vihar, near MADIYAL HEALTH CLUB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28.5 Lacs
₹2,463 per sq.ft.
₹16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

Standalone Building, Molar Band, near Shiv Mandir, Mithapur Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,429 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Molarband without brokerage?

Yes! In Molarband, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Molarband?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Molarband area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Molarband?

Properties available in Molarband could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Molarband?

To determine property prices in Molarband, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Molarband?