nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Renuka Nagar Pune

1 RK Apartment In Ankita Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Ankita Residency  Dangat Patil Nagar, Kudale Baug, Wadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, India-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ankita Residency For Sale  In Wadgaon Budruk1/15
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Sundarban Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Sundarban Residency  Kudale Baug, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sundarban Residency For Sale  In Vadgaon Budruk1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sujit Complex For Sale In Narhe

Sujit Complex  Dangat Nagar, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sujit Complex For Sale  In Narhe1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shanti Apartment  Shanti Apartment ,Vadgaon Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shanti Apartment For Sale  In Vadgaon Budruk1/5
Commute Friendly
South

1 RK Apartment In Satguru For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Satguru   Sinhgad Rd,near Shanti Resto And Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,595 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shanti Apartment  Shanti Nagar, Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rutunagari Housing Society,wadgaon Dhayari For Sale In Fr88+9gh, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Rutunagari Buu stop, pimplepan building B-Wing 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Laxmi Angan For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Ashish Laxmi Angan  Ashish Laxmi Angan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.39 Lacs
₹6,258 per sq.ft.
₹36,331/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment Dhyari For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

sai apartment dhyari   Sinhgad Rd, near Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bhide Bhadane Bhidewadi Apartments For Sale In Sinhgad

Bhide Bhadane Bhidewadi Apartments  Bhide Bhadane Bhidewadi Apartments, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83.51 Lacs
₹6,890 per sq.ft.
₹47,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Asha Puri Building For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

asha puri building   Sinhgad Rd near Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mahesh Society For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

mahesh society  Sinhgad Rd near Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Standalone Building, Vadgaon Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Standalone Building, Sinhgad Rd, near Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.5 Lacs
₹4,315 per sq.ft.
₹8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
336 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shibam Residency For Sale In Narhe

shibam residency  Sinhagad Road behind Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suyash Apartement For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Suyash Apartement  Sinhgad Rd near Abhiruchi Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Yashganga Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Yashganga Apartment  Yashganga Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Ujawal Park For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

ujawal park   Sinhgad Rd, Near Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagyatara Enclave For Sale In Vadagaon Budruk

Bhagyatara Enclave  Bhagyatara Enclave, Wadgaon Budruk - Narhe Rd, Shanti Nagar, Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Godawari Arched For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

SINHAGAD ROAD, NEAR ABHIRUCHI MALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kiran Housing Society, For Sale In Vadagaon Budru

Sinhgad Rd near trimurti hospital and abhiruchi mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dangat Garden Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Dangat Garden Apartment  , Kirti nagar near Dangat Garden Residence Of PSN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Narhe,

Sinhgad Rd, near Abhiruchi mall & multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,766 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Hema Pushpa Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Sinhgad Rd near Abhiruchi Mall and Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeyash For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shreeyash  Sinhgad Rd, Near Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Radha Nagari Phase 3 For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk,

Sinhgad Rd, near Abhiruchi City Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Torna Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Torna Apartment  Bhide Baug, Near Abhiruchi City Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dangat patil nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Dangat patil nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dangat patil nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dangat patil nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dangat patil nagar?

Properties available in Dangat patil nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dangat patil nagar?

To determine property prices in Dangat patil nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.