nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Pahadi Sharif Hyderabad

4+ BHK Villa In Dwarkamayi For Sale In Devender Nagar

DEVENDER NAGAR, GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Dwarkamayi For Sale  In Devender Nagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shaheen NagarSriram colony, jalpallyGMR Aero TowersMataam Al Arabi ErrakuntaEdify World School

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shaheen Nagar

Independent House, Airport Approach Road, RCI Rd, Shamshabad near New Highway Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,094 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Dwarkamayi For Sale In Devender Nagar

DEVENDER NAGAR, GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Dwarkamayi For Sale  In Devender Nagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shaheen Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,094 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Pahadi Shareef

Independent House, RCI RD Near Pahadi Shareef Police Station.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shaheen NagarSriram colony, jalpallyAARA VILLAMataam Al Arabi ErrakuntaEdify World School

2 BHK House For Sale In Misri Gunj

Independent House, Misri Gunj Rd, near Al-Noor Kirana & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shaheen NagarGMR Aero TowersReal Arabian DhabaEdify World School

2 BHK House For Sale In Pahadi Shareef

Independent House, Omer Colony near Masjid e habibiya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹1,926 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shaheen NagarSriram colony, jalpallyTimber LeafMataam Al Arabi ErrakuntaEdify World School

3 BHK House For Sale In Pahadi Shareef

Independent House, Pahadi Shareef Rd, near Pahadi Shareef Dargah Hazrat Baba Sharafuddin Soharwardy Ra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Pahadi Shareef

Independent House, Pahadi Shareef Rd, near by Pahadi Shareef Dargah Hazrat Baba Sharafuddin Soharwardy Ra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,107 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Pahadi Shareef

Independent House, Pahadi Shareef, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Shaheen NagarSriram colony, jalpallyTimber LeafMataam Al Arabi ErrakuntaBasil Woods School, Shamshabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pahadi Shareef

Independent House, NEW BABA NAGAR INDIAN BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Shaheen Nagar

Independent House, Pahadi Shareef Rd , near Pahadi Shareef Dargah Hazrat Baba Sharafuddin Soharwardy Ra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Shaheen NagarSriram colony, jalpallyTHE PROGRESS HIGH SCHOOLYum Yum Tree Arabian Food CourtEdify World School

2 BHK House For Sale In Pahadi Shareef

Independent House, Pahadi Shareef Rd near Pahadi Shareef Dargah Hazrat Baba Sharafuddin Soharwardy Ra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Shaheen NagarSriram colony, jalpallyTimber LeafYum Yum Tree Arabian Food CourtEdify World School

2 BHK House For Sale In Charminar

Independent House, Charminar Masjid Pahadi Shareef
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Pahadi Shareef

Independent House, mamidipalli road, near Charminar Masjid Pahadi Shareef
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Pahadi Shareef

Independent House, Pahadi Shareef near Charminar Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,089 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Appartment For Sale In Raviryala

appartment  Telangana Housing Board Colony, Raviryala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shaheen NagarGMR Aero TowersDesi Dhaba

4 BHK House For Sale In Pahadi Shareef Balapur

Independent House, Pahadi Shareef Balapur near Charminar masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Shaheen NagarTNGOS PARKSriram colony, jalpallyTimber LeafYum Yum Tree Arabian Food Court

2 BHK Flat In Wonder Blossoms, Hyderabad For Sale In Aara Villa

Wonderla Amusement Park, Water Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48.41 Lacs
₹3,723 per sq.ft.
₹27,743/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shaheen NagarGMR Aero TowersDesi Dhaba

3 BHK House For Sale In Alahari Green Colony

Independent House, Tukkuguda near London Kids Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,921 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: GMR Aero TowersDesi Dhaba

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kurmalguda

Pahadi Shareef near Osman-e-Ghani Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Mehndi Garden near Bright Star English School and NEW LOCUS DRAFTING SOLUCTIONS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,030 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: GMR Aero TowersDesi Dhaba

3 BHK Apartment In Rubrick Tulip For Sale In Villa-14, Alahari Green Colony, Kurmalguda, Telangana 501510, India

Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,053 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: GMR Aero TowersDesi Dhaba

3 BHK House For Sale In Pahadi Shareef

Independent House, Balapur road near Airport Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Red Rose Valley For Sale In Mamidipally

Red Rose Valley  Mamidipally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.41 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Red Rose Valley For Sale In Mamidipally

Red Rose Valley  Mamidipally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Maheswaram Mandal

Independent House, Hardware Park, near Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: GMR Aero TowersDesi Dhaba

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devender nagar colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Devender nagar colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devender nagar colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devender nagar colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devender nagar colony?

Properties available in Devender nagar colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devender nagar colony?

To determine property prices in Devender nagar colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.