nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Om Nagar Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Kutir For Sale In Vasai West

Swapna Kutir  Dhuri Complex, Om Nagar, Vasai West Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,736 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
326 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swapna Kutir For Sale  In Vasai West1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Dhuri Complex For Sale In Vasai West

Dhuri Complex  TC-11547A, Dhuri Complex, Om Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 401202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dhuri Complex For Sale  In Vasai West
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Sethi Palacio For Sale In Vasai West

Sethi Palacio  opp. Ram Rahim Housing Society, Dhuri, Om Nagar, Vasai West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.16 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
₹36,199/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In New Swati Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Gokul Chs For Sale In Vasai West

Shree Gokul chs  Dhuri Complex, Om Nagar, Vasai West Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹11,310 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Dhuri Moon Stone Chs, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,617 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dhuri Complex For Sale In Vasai West

Dhuri Complex  Dhuri Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,892 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Bldng No.2 For Sale In Virar

Siddhivinayak Bldng No.2  Kargil Nagar near Shree Ganesh Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,695 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
406 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK House For Sale In Vasai?virar,

Independent House, off Ambadi Road, Near Chillar Victor Heritage Tower,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,695 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
406 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Bldng No.2 For Sale  In Virar1/8

1 BHK House For Sale In Vasai?virar,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Kutir For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,736 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
326 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dhuri Complex For Sale In Vasai West

Dhuri Complex  Dhuri Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,892 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dhuri Complex For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sethi Palacio For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.16 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
₹36,199/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,617 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Gokul Chs For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹11,310 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Ghanshyam Park For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹9,216 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Mangal Murti Chsl For Sale In Vasai-virar

Mangal Murti CHSL  Gokul Aagan, near Mangal Murti CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Gokul Aangan For Sale In Vasai West

Gokul Aangan  Gokul Aangan, Gokul Aagan, Vasai West, Vasai, Maharashtra 401202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Gokul Aangan For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mangalmurty Co. Op. Hsg. Society For Sale In Vasai West

Krishna Township next to surya garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Gokul Aangan For Sale In Krishna Township, Gokul Angan Marg

Gokul Aangan  Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shantee Flamingo Residency For Sale In Gokul Angan Marg, Near Surya Gardens, Krishna Twp, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 401202

Shantee Flamingo Residency  Near Eagle's Arena Turf, Gokul Angan, Vasai west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47.37 Lacs
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
₹27,149/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shantee Flamingo Residency For Sale In Gokul Angan Marg, Near Surya Gardens, Krishna Twp, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 401202

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.93 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
₹41,226/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Vasai Tower One For Sale In Vasai-virar,

Vasaione building, 1, off Ambadi Road, Om Nagar, Vasai West, Mumbai, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,788 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Blossom Building For Sale In Vasai Blossom

Blossom building  Near Vasai station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Villa In Sundaram Chs, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West

Sundaram CHS, Vasai West  Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale In Vasai

Shantee Ekata Residency  Near Baxay Prime Multi-Speciality ICU And Hospital, Panchavati, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61.81 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
₹35,426/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale In Vasai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42.7 Lacs
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
₹24,473/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Chamundai Chs, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,266 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Apartment In Dewan Apartment No. Ii For Sale In Vasai East

Dewan Apartment No. II  Navghar Road, Near Cidco Office and Kshitij ARCADE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dewan Gardens Chsl For Sale In Vasai West

DEWAN GARDENS CHSL  Dewan Gardens, Maitree Park, Krishna Twp, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dhuri complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Dhuri complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dhuri complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dhuri complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dhuri complex?

Properties available in Dhuri complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dhuri complex?

To determine property prices in Dhuri complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.