nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Indiranagar Bangalore

4 BHK Flat In Nerlat Four Winds For Sale In Indiranagar

352, Chinmaya Mission Hospital Rd, Stage 2, Hoysala Nagar, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹16,383 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In  Nerlat Four Winds For Sale  In Indiranagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sai Cambridge Residency For Sale In Jogupalya

Jogupalya Rd, Saraswatipuram, Someshvarapura Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,618 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Cambridge Residency For Sale  In Jogupalya1/13
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Chaitanya Apartment For Sale In Indranagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,162 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Chaitanya Apartment For Sale  In Indranagar1/20
North-East
0.6 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Indiranagar

standalone Building, Chinmaya Mission Hospital Rd Near Indiranagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹14,189 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Indiranagar

Standalone Building, Stage 1,Near Indiranagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Indiranagar

Independent House, 20 cross road near Indiranagar metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Apartment For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,946 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Flat In Vars Fairmont For Sale In Indiranagar

Smoke House Deli indiranagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.67 Crores
₹15,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
0.7 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Grandus Quiet Woods For Sale In Indiranagar

Grandus Quiet Woods  Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.98 Crores
₹21,699 per sq.ft.
₹2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In White Lotus Tamara For Sale In Indiranagar

White Lotus Tamara  Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.58 Crores
₹30,690 per sq.ft.
₹3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,144 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK House For Sale In Indiranagar

Independent House, Hoysala Nagar,Near MAD& co opp chaithyana restuarant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Indiranagar

Standalone Building, 2nd Main Road, Binnamangala, Hoysala Nagar,Near A Naidu’s Ootada Mane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ramya Golden For Sale In Cox Town

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Eshwara layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Eshwara layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Eshwara layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Eshwara layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Eshwara layout?

Properties available in Eshwara layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Eshwara layout?

To determine property prices in Eshwara layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.