nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Deepanjali Nagar Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Deepanjali Nagar

Independent House, Chord Rd, FCI Layout, NEAR Shri Shaneshwara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,580 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,792 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Deepanjali Nagar1/6
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.2 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Deepanjali Nagar

Mysore Road, near Deepanjali Nagar Metro Station and Sri Shaneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Deepanjali Nagar
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Deepanjali Nagar

Independent House, 1st main Mysore Rd near Deepanjali Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Independent House, Vijayanagar kavika layout Near Deepanjali Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
0.6 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Deepanjali Nagar

Independent House, FCI Layout Near Shri Maramma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK House For Sale In Deepanjali Nagar

Independent House, 2nd Cross Rd near Deepanjali nagar metro station (BHEL)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Fci Layout, Deepanjali Nagar

Independent House, 4th cross FCI Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹14,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Fci Layout, Deepanjali Nagar1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Langford Road

Independent House, Langford Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.8 Crores
₹34,872 per sq.ft.
₹3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Langford Road1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Deepanjali Nagar

Independent House, Guddadahalli near St. Anthony's Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Mysore Rd,deepanjali Nagar

Independent House, Mysore Road near BHEL Electronics Division, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹75,225/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Nivas For Sale In Deepanjali Nagar

Deccan Nivas  3rd Cross Rd, Roshan Nagar Near Munna Tea House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Attiguppe

Independent House, NO. 2 2ND CROSS BCC LAYOUT, ATTIGUPPE , VIJAYNAGAR NEAR KR HEALTH CARE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹6,585 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Deepanjali Nagar

Independent House, Mysore Rd near Deepanjali Nagar Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Deepanjali Nagar

Standalone building, 9th cross kakika layout near deepanjali near Deepanjali Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.3 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Guddadahalli

Independent House, Kavika Layout near Shree Shakthi kalikamba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Railway Parallel Rd near St.Michaels Kindergarten
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone Building, MM Rd, Byatarayanapura, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026,near Byatarayanapura Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,805 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,584 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,192 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,584 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar

Standalone Building, 4th Cross Rd near Padmashree Nursing & Maternity Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹12,933 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Independent House, near gali anjanayya templeKavika Lay Out, Bapuji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK In Sathyan For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Near Gali Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.6 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Independent House, MM Rd near Shri Gali Anjaneya Swamy Temple (Original)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Independent House, Mysore Rd near Sri Beereshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar

Standalone Building, Hampi Nagar, near Indira Canteen Ward 133 Hampi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Matha Nilaya, For Sale In Banashankari

matha nilaya,   Matha nilaya, 159, th B cross, Nanda Gokula Layout, Bengaluru, Ramasandra, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹49,020 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Vijaya Nagar Ii Stage

Standalone Building, 7th Cross Rd, near Sri Udupi Vaibhava
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar
1.4 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Railway Parallel Rd, Chowdappa Layout, Hampi Nagar 2nd Stage, Vijayanagar,near Jyothi Medicals ,near Shri Bhuneela Venkateshwara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Hampi Nagar, near Shri Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Suma Apartment , 5th Main, 6th Cross Hampi Nagar

Independent House  Independent House, 5th main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,913 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.1 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Hampi Nagar 2nd Stage

Independent House, near Bank of Baroda ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.62 Crores
₹24,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, 1561/B 7th Main, 6th Cross Rd near RPC layout swimming pool opposite road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹8,958 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Fci layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Fci layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Fci layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Fci layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Fci layout?

Properties available in Fci layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Fci layout?

To determine property prices in Fci layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Fci layout?