nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Reti Bunder Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Waman Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Dombivli West Near Infant Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,425 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Waman Apartment  For Sale  In Dombivli West1/13
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Amisha Heights, Near Church, Ganesh Nagar, Dombivali, West

Independent House, Beside Chruch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,633 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Amisha Heights, Near Church, Ganesh Nagar, Dombivali, West1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sudama Complex For Sale In Dombivali West

Sudama Complex  Trimurti Society, near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Flat In Vakratunda Chs Dombivali For Sale In Dombivli

near petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Natraj Building For Sale In Dombivli West

ganesh nagar near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Shivkrupa Chs Dombivali West For Sale In Trimurti Sabha Hall

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Waman Apartment Dombivli For Sale In Dombivli West

Waman Apartment Dombivli  Waman Apartment Dombivli west m, Ganesh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,354 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-East

1 RK Apartment In Sai Kripa For Sale In Dombivli West

sai kripa  Ganesh Nagar,Near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Sai Padma Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Sai Padma Building

ganesh nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹7,125 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Padma Co Op Housing Society For Sale  In Sai Padma Building1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sai Padma Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Sai Padma Building

Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹8,533 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
334 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Padma Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale  In Sai Padma Building1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pandurang Tower For Sale In Navapada

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Pandurang Tower For Sale In Dombivli (west)

Ganesh Nagar, Trimurti Society, Navapada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amar Elegance, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Amar Elegance, Dombivli West  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat In Aai Renuka Apartment For Sale In Raju Nagar

subhash Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vakaratund Chs..... For Sale In Raju Nagar

raju nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹5,609 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Vaibhav Complex Nx, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Raj Vaibhav Complex NX, Dombivli West  Ganesh Nagar, Trimurti Society, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Vaibhav Complex For Sale In 08, Ganesh Nagar, Trimurti Society, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Raj Vaibhav Complex  Ganesh Nagar, Trimurti Society, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,287 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Gangeshwar Tower Dombivali For Sale In Dombivli

Virmata Jijabai Bhonsle Rd near the rao appa cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Gangeshwar Tower Shivaji Path No.2 Raju Nagar Dombivli West For Sale In Gangeshwar Tower

Shivaji path.no.2 Raju nagar dombivli west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Villa In Hari Om Society For Sale In Dombivli West

63HR+X9H, Navapada, Trimurti Society, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,523 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gnh Chs For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Ganesh Nagar Near HP Petrol Pump and Ragai devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,657 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Vaibhav For Sale In Domvibali East

raj vaibhav  nearCreamy Creations by Shweta, ganesh nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Chhaya Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Himalaya Chhaya CHS  Himalaya Chhaya CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹12,157 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Himaliya Chs For Sale In Kopri

HIMALIYA CHS  Anand bharatird, Vithal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,571 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Shivalaya Chs , For Sale In Kalyan

Netivali, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Near Metro Residency, Lokgram, Kalyan, , near metro Junction Mall,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Compllex For Sale In Dombivali West

VRUNDAVAN COMPLEX, Navapada, Trimurti Society, Raju Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Complex, Dombiwali West For Sale In Dombivli

VRUNDAVAN COMPLEX, Dombivli, Trimurti Society, Raju Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Villa In Vrundavan Chs, For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,313 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Gangeshwar Tower, Dombivali For Sale In Dombivli West

2, Virmata Jijabai Bhonsle Rd, Navapada, Trimurti Society, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Amar Orchid For Sale In Dombivli West

Amar Orchid  Besides Old Raj Vaibhav Complex Raju nag
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,160 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ashapura Group Neelkanth Dhara Ii For Sale In Navapada

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,581 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vishal Sociey Navpada For Sale In Dombivli

Vishal sociey navpada, Navapada, Trimurti Society, Dombivli, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ganesh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ganesh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ganesh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ganesh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ganesh nagar?

Properties available in Ganesh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ganesh nagar?

To determine property prices in Ganesh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.