nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Dhanori Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sankul For Sale In Dhanori

Sai Sankul  Sai Sankul HVQW+5QC Near Pragati School, Munjaba Wasti, Gokul Nagar, Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Sankul For Sale  In Dhanori
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Flat In Sai Sankul Society Choudhary Nagar Tingre Nagar 14 Dhanori Pune For Sale In Dhanori

Chaudhari Nagar Road No 16
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Sankul Society Choudhary Nagar Tingre Nagar 14 Dhanori Pune For Sale  In Dhanori1/6

2 BHK Flat In Akshay Yash Gracia E Wing For Sale In Dhanori

Akshay Yash Gracia E Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹8,005 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dhanori

Independent House, Munjaba Vasti, Near Sai Sankul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Choudhari Nagar Rd

Independent House, choudhari nagar near Tingre Nagar Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Munjabawast

Independent House, Dhanori, near by Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Pawan Morning Dew , 102 For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pawan Morning Dew , 102 For Sale  In Dhanori1/19

2 BHK Flat In Pat Apartmet For Sale In Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori

near bapat hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pat Apartmet  For Sale  In Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori1/5

3 BHK House For Sale In Dhanori

Independent House, Munjaba Vasti near ganapathi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,242 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sankul For Sale In Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Munjaba Vasti

Standalone Building, Sr. No. 25A. Saiprasad Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori

Independent House, Behind hauns nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In R K Puram For Sale In Dhanori

R K Puram  Gokul Nagar, Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori Pune, Maharashtra 411015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,991 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In R K Society For Sale In Dhanori

R K Puram Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,816 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Dhanori

Independent House, R K Puram Society, HVPW+9FC, Gokul Nagar, Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Dhanori

Independent House, Chaudhari Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Yusra Mansion For Sale In D-120, Kalwad, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411032, India

Yusra Mansion, Near Phalke Kaka Chowk, Masjid Road, Kalwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Flat In Iyi Milestone Ark One For Sale In Lohegaon

Iyi Milestone Ark One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Belmont Skyverse For Sale In Lohegaon

Belmont Skyverse  Near Vajra Fitness Center, Khandwe Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.68 Lacs
₹5,447 per sq.ft.
₹33,061/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Belmont Skyverse For Sale In Lohegaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87.41 Lacs
₹5,443 per sq.ft.
₹50,099/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Apartment In Belmont Skyverse For Sale In Lohegaon

Belmont Skyverse  Belmont Skyverse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,898 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Lohegaon

Standalone Building, Porwal road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Belmont Skydale For Sale In Lohegaon

Belmont Skydale  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalwad Wasti

Independent House, near mamta super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹3,857 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Lohegaon

Independent House, Khandwe Nagar near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹72,727 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Lohegaon

Independent House, Lohegaon road near Eco Rent A Car
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Kalwad Area

Independent House, Lohgaon Rd, Near Gandhi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kalwad Wasti

Standalone Building, Lohgaon Rd NEAR Rajiv Gandhi English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/45
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Lohegaon

Independent House, Adarsh Colony near Renuka medical and general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Kalwad Wasti, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Independent House, sr no 246 lane no 3 near datta mandir kalwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Nawaj Aprtment For Sale In Kalwad Wasti

Sr.No. 259. Kalwad Wasti Near Jj English Midium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gokul nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Gokul nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gokul nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gokul nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gokul nagar?

Properties available in Gokul nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gokul nagar?

To determine property prices in Gokul nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.