nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Palavakkam Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Ashiyana For Sale In Palavakkam

Nahar Ashiyana  Nahar Ashiyana Kazura Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nahar Ashiyana For Sale  In Palavakkam1/14
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

1 BHK Flat In Govindhan Nagar Palavakam For Sale In 17j, Govind Nagar, Palavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India

govind nagar palavakam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Govindhan Nagar Palavakam For Sale  In 17j, Govind Nagar, Palavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, 5/639, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Tirumalai Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096 Lat, Lon: 12.963168, 80.245865
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/53
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Gopinath Blossoms For Sale In Palavakkam

Gopinath Blossoms  Govindan Nagar , Gopinath Blossoms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,732 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/46

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, Govindan Nagar, Near Starbucks coffee ECR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Oveiam Apartment For Sale In Palavakkam

SH 49, Govindan Nagar near [Samsung Smart Plaza] Vijay Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Villa In Gopinath Blossoms For Sale In Palavakkam

Gopinath Blossoms  Govindan Nagar Gopinath Blossoms by Poomalai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Villa In Gopinath Blossoms, Palavakkam, Chennai For Sale In Palavakkam, Chennai

Gopinath Blossoms, Palavakkam, Chennai  Govindan Nagar, Palavakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,197 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Villa In Gopinath Blossoms For Sale In Palavakkam, Chennai

Gopinath Blossoms  palavakkam govinda nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.26 Crores
₹10,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood
North-West

4 BHK House For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, East Coast Rd,Near Poorvika Mobiles Pvt Ltd ( Palavakkam - Opp to Church )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹15,938 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Neelankarai

Standalone Building, ECR Rd , Near Poorvika Mobiles ( Palavakkam )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In No Name For Sale In Palavakkam

Govindan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,530 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Esquire For Sale In Perungudi

Casagrand Esquire  Telephone Nagar, Casagrand Esquire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Esquire For Sale  In Perungudi1/35
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, 6 st, VGP Layout, Near Ration Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,664 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Neelankarai

Independent House, Ranga Reddy Gardens, NEAR Gateway International School - Neelankarai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.25 Crores
₹8,810 per sq.ft.
₹5.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,500 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, Jai Sankara Nagar near NANDHINI TOOLS AND HARDWARES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, Rangareddy Garden,ECR,Neelankarai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹6,964 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Neelankarai

Independent House, 3/516 Habeeba Street near Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹9,955 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Neelankarai,

Independent House, Sakthimoorthiamman Nagar, near PDN Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,050 sqft
Builtup
1/39
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Melrose Park For Sale In Neelankarai

melrose park  1st Main Road, Sandeep Avenue rd , Sakthimoorthiamman Nagar, near Suganya Thirumana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹12,406 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, MGR Salai near Seashore St. Anthony's Shrine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aliya Iris Foundation For Sale In Perungudi

Aliya iris foundation  MGR Main Rd near RMG Millenia Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Govindan nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Govindan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Govindan nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Govindan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Govindan nagar?

Properties available in Govindan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Govindan nagar?

To determine property prices in Govindan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.