nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Sector 6 Gurgaon

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 5

Part- 6, Gurgaon Village, near Open Sky School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,294 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,847 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sector 51/13
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramIffco Chowk

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 5 Part Vi Park

Independent House, Opposite Sector 5 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹31,500 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 5 Part Vi Park
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramIffco Chowk

3 BHK Flat In Mm Residency For Sale In Sector 6

MM RESIDENCY K Taneja Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurgaon Village

Independent House, 8-Biswa near Madan Atta Chakki, Gurgaon Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,121 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Khushi Apartment For Sale In Sector 12

8-Biswa near Madan Atta Chakki, Gurgaon Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12 A

Standalone Building, singha chowk near Axis bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹2,394 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
3,342 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 6

Independent House, kheda devat road near Shiv Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹9,988 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,005 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 6

Standalone Building, Dewat colony near shiv vatiika park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Surya Apartment For Sale In Sector 5

surya apartment GAV PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC 5 MAIN HOODA ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 5

Standalone Building, Near G.A.V public school HUDA Rd, Urban Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Surya Apartment For Sale In Sector 5

HUDA Rd, near G.A.V Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,713 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Power Grid Sector 29, Gurgaon-Branch & ATMRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK House For Sale In Surat Nagar Phase 2

Independent House, 8 biswa, Sector 6, Gurugram NEAR Your Veggies Sabzi mandi, gurgaon gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,734 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 6

standalone building, Khera Dewat Rd near Shiv Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 5

Independent House, Sector 5 Rd, Part 3 near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹88,889 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 6

Independent House, Near Sheetla Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,519 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 61/5
North-West

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 6

Standalone Building, Ashok puri near water tank dayanand colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartment For Sale In Sector 6

om apartment  near sector 5 police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 6

Independent House, New Railway Road,Bhim Nagar Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Dayanand Colony For Sale In Sector 6

SS Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Flex Homes For Sale In Sector 6,

Dayanand Colony, near Flex homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Km Infra Buildtech

Independent House, gali no 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹5,373 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gurgaon Rural

Independent House, Dayanand Colony near Police Thana Sector 5
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anandam Homes For Sale In Sector 5

F2G9+3QM, Dayanand Colony Rd, Ashok Puri, Dayanand Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹27,125 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector - 5

Standalone building, Sheetla Mata Road, near Scholar's Pride Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramIffco Chowk

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 6

Independent House, New Railway Rd, near Rajneesh Opticals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Reputed Divya Apartment For Sale In Sector 6

sector 6,1151, 1, New Railway Rd, Dayanand Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Flex Homes For Sale In Sector 6

New Railway Rd, near shri krishna kitchen appliances
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 6

Independent House, Mahavir Pura, Sanjay colony, near Saini Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 6

Standalone Building, Railway Road , Near Union Bank Of India,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 6

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 6

Independent House, Ramji Wala Sheetla Mata Rd, Masani Village near Meldi Maa sadri pali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 5

Independent House, Block B, Sheetla Colony, near Global Hospital Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,136 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Apartment For Sale In Sector 6

Divya Apartment  134 Dayanand Complex, Sec 4 & 7 Red light, Dayanand Colony, Gurgaon Rural, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Ii

Block B, Sheetla Colony near Sheetla Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹2,809 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sheetla Colony

Independent House, Gali Number 1, Block B, near Aarsha Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,370 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 13

West Rajiv Nagar, near Good Nest Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dayanand Complex For Sale In Sector 6

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 6

Independent House, Sheetla Mata Rd, Masani Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gurgaon village without brokerage?

Yes! In Gurgaon village, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gurgaon village?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gurgaon village area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gurgaon village?

Properties available in Gurgaon village could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gurgaon village?

To determine property prices in Gurgaon village, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.