nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Dighi Nagar Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Datta Chs, Dighi For Sale In Dighi

Sai Datta CHS, Dighi  Samarth Nagar, Dighi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Datta Chs, Dighi For Sale  In Dighi1/4
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Rewati Sai Datta Apartments For Sale In Dighi

Rewati Sai Datta Apartments  Samarth Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rewati Sai Datta Apartments For Sale  In Dighi1/5
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Villa In Rajveer Galaxy For Sale In Dighi

Rajveer Galaxy  Samarth Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Rajveer Galaxy For Sale  In Dighi
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Bhaktisagar Rajveer Galaxy For Sale In Dighi

Samarth Nagar, Dighi Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,569 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhaktisagar Rajveer Galaxy For Sale  In Dighi

1 BHK Apartment In Rajveer Galaxy For Sale In Dighi

Rajveer Galaxy  Samarth Nagar, Dighi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,480 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Sai Datta Apartment Housing Society For Sale In Dighi

Samarth Nagar, Sai Datta Apartment Housing Society ,Dighi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rajveer Galaxy For Sale In Dighi

Rajveer Galaxy  Rajveer Galaxy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,126 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rajveer Galaxy For Sale In Dighi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Rajveer Galaxy For Sale In Dighi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,295 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Rajveer Galaxy For Sale In Dighi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rajveer Galaxy For Sale In Dighi

Rajveer Galaxy  Rajveer Galaxy, Gaikwad Nagar, Backside of Bachpan School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,627 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Rajveer Galaxy For Sale In Dighi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,108 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rajveer Galaxy For Sale In Dighi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹4,690 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Datta Apartment For Sale In Dighi

Sai Datta Apartment  Samarth Nagar, Dighi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Datta Chs, Dighi For Sale In Dighi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Adumbar Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

hills, Dighi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sakshi Apartment For Sale In Dighi

Sakshi Apartment  Sakshi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sai Dutta Apatrtment For Sale In Dighi

Samarth Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ashadhan 1 For Sale In Dighi

Gaikwad nagar , near Horizon English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gandhi Charu Ved Apartment For Sale In Dighi

Samarth Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹6,719 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Adhya Sankalp For Sale In Dighi

Adhya Sankalp  Samarth Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Apartment In Adhya Sankalp For Sale In Dighi

Adhya Sankalp  Adhya Sankalp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Adhya Sankalp For Sale In Dighi

Adhya Sankalp  Adhya Sankalp, Samarth Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,465 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Shri Datta Krupa For Sale In Dighi

Samarth Nagar, near Adhya Sankalp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adhya Sankalp For Sale In Dighi

Adhya Sankalp  Adya Sankalp C-Wing, near DK Beauty Salon & Spa ,Samarth Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In 102,mount View Society, Gaikwad Nagar, Dighi For Sale In Dighi

102,Mount View Society, Gaikwad Nagar, Dighi  Samarth Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gurudutt colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Gurudutt colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gurudutt colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gurudutt colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gurudutt colony?

Properties available in Gurudutt colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gurudutt colony?

To determine property prices in Gurudutt colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.